The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE OF NORTH SALEM

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/17/2018
CSI3* OLD SALEM FARM MAY II - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Frank Glynn
59
5/15/2018 - 5/20/2018
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CLINTA 0 0 37.32 $11,550.00
2 Brianne Goutal-Marteau FINE MAN OLDENBURG 0 0 37.33 $7,000.00
3 Daniel Bluman CARTOUCHE SWB 0 0 37.64 $5,250.00
4 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SILLA ARGE 0 0 37.85 $3,500.00
5 Devin Ryan COOPER HOLST 0 0 38.63 $2,100.00
6 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 0 0 39.49 $1,575.00
7 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z ISH 0 0 40.21 $1,050.00
8 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.83 $875.00
9 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE IRISH SPOR 0 0 42.37 $700.00
10 Hilary Mc Nerney BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY ISH 0 0 44.59 $700.00
11 Nicholas Dello Joio CARINOU KWPN 0 0 44.96 $350.00
12 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 OLDENBURG 0 0 46.79 $350.00
13 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO HANOVERIAN 0 4 38.58 $350.00
14 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE OLDENBURG 0 4 39.96 $350.00
15 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE 0 4 41.15 $350.00
16 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z 0 4 41.58
17 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE ZANG 0 4 41.8
18 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SBS 0 4 51.12
19 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE HOLSTEINER 0 8 41.42
20 Mavis Spencer DUBAI SBS 0 14 62.23
21 Beat Mandli SIMBA MORGAN 0 17 61.23
22 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B OLDBG 0 WD
22 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU HOLST 0 WD
22 Amber Harte CAFINO KWPN 0 WD
22 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 SWB 0 WD
26 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HANN 1
27 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA OLDENBURG 4
28 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
29 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE HOLST 4
30 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO 4
31 Megan McDermott TIZIMIN LA SILLA HOLSTEINER 4
32 Brian Cournane ARMIK 4
33 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z OLDENBURG 4
34 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC OLDENBURG 4
35 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE WARMBLOOD 4
35 Adrienne Sternlicht QUIDAM MB 4
37 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA OLDNBG 4
38 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL 4
39 Peter Lutz SAM 1091 KWPN 4
40 Thomas O'Mara, Jr QUEEN JANE RHINELANDE 5
41 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT KWPN 5
42 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 SELLE FRAN 5
43 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLST 5
44 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE 8
45 Devin Ryan FLORIDA SELLE FRAN 8
46 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF HANOVERIAN 8
47 Alberto Michan REDMOND BWP 8
48 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ SF 8
49 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN 9
50 Jonathan Corrigan JAVAS KELTIC MIST CDLS 9
51 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF ISH 12
52 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO BWP 13
53 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF DUTCH WARM 14
54 Peter Lutz DO-TO-NINI W 16
55 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ DUTCH WARM Ret
55 Quentin Judge HH VENICE BEACH ISH Ret
57 Kama Michelle Godek DIAMIRO HANOVERIAN Eli
57 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H OLDENBURG Eli
57 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S OS Eli