Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/13/2018
NAT GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL II - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Guilherme Jorge
43
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Liza Finsness SHIVER 0 0 43.48 $9,000.00
2 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO 0 0 45.201 $6,600.00
3 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH OLDBG 0 0 45.482 $3,900.00
4 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE OS 0 0 45.63 $2,400.00
5 Anna Beth Athey CANTERO DA LAGOA OS 0 0 48.371 $1,800.00
6 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE 0 0 48.628 $1,500.00
7 Javier Berganza Anderhub IDEFIX DE LAUBRY BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.913 $1,200.00
8 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP BELGIAN WA 0 4 46.09 $900.00
9 Chris Ewanouski BINJA HANN 0 4 46.128 $900.00
10 Savannah Talcott ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R KWPN 0 4 46.537 $600.00
11 Martien Van Der Hoeven TOSCANE DE L'ISLE WESTPHALIA 0 4 47.334 $600.00
12 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE 0 4 47.531 $600.00
13 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY 0 4 48.746
14 Lorcan Gallagher BILLY ONSLOW KWPN 0 11 55.131
15 Lorcan Gallagher CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z WARMBLOOD 0 16 56.405
16 Briley Koerner VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z WARMBLOOD 0 32 72.905
17 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 DWB 1
18 Thomas Cerra MCGREGOR HANN 4
19 Peter Wylde ELTHAM 4
20 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF DUTCH WARM 4
21 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 BWP 4
22 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN DUTCH WARM 4
23 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HANN 4
24 Alfonso Gutierrez WHIN WHIN SWEDISH WA 5
25 Kelli Cruciotti ENERGY KWPN 5
26 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT KWPN 5
27 Alison Lindsay CONTADOR DE BORNIVAL Z SELLE FRAN 5
28 Anselmo Alvarado QUENTIN 5
29 Rachel Schnurr PRINCE GARBO UNKNOWN 6
30 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO SWB 8
31 Stephen C. Foran COMPIS KWPN 8
32 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC 8
33 Wilhelm Genn SNOW WHITE WARMBLOOD 8
34 Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa DAVIDOFF WESTPHALIA 8
35 Caitlyn Shiels CAVALIER II KWPN 8
36 Anna Beth Athey FOR SERRANO SR 9
37 Kaely Tomeu ELIZABETH HOLSTEINER 11
38 Kelly Arani ESPRIT KWPN 12
39 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA BWP 12
40 Sophie Verges KOMTESSA SWB 17
41 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT RHEINLANDE 20
42 Kc Van Aarem LAS VEGAS SF 24
43 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 DEUTSCHES Ret