Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
8/4/2017
CSI2* TRAVERSE CITY HORSE SHOW (GLEF V) - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Alan Wade
34
8/2/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 0 36.09 $8,750.00
2 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 0 0 37.57 $7,000.00
3 Samuel Parot ROMANCE DU CRIOLO KWPN 0 0 37.63 $5,250.00
4 Margie Engle DICAS SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.07 $3,500.00
5 Erynn Ballard THALYS Z RHINELANDE 0 0 39.21 $2,450.00
6 Erynn Ballard BELLA DONNA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.64 $1,925.00
7 Alberto Michan REDMOND KWPN 0 4 41.12 $1,400.00
8 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA SF 0 8 41.13 $1,050.00
9 Ilan Bluman ENZO BWP 1 $1,050.00
10 Theo Genn VAN GOGH KWPN 1 $875.00
11 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY OS 1 $875.00
12 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HANN 1 $875.00
13 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 CDLS 1
14 Ilan Bluman INA DE LAUBRY 4
15 Taylor Land FOR EDITION BWP 4
16 Abigail McArdle CHUCK BERRY 8 HANN 4
17 Michael R. Morrissey LA LOPEZ 3 HANN 4
18 Alberto Michan CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF WESTF 4
19 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN ZANG 4
20 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO 4
21 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 WESTPHALIA 4
22 Ilan Ferder HUNTER ST ANNA Z HANN 4
23 Ilan Ferder CAROLUS VANT ONGEREET ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Santiago Lambre CASINO N 5
25 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 SWB 5
26 Ramiro Quintana HUPEN'S QUIDAM 5
27 David Blake GOLDBREAKER WESTPHALIA 8
28 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS 8
29 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING OLDENBURG 9
30 Theo Genn DIROCCO BLUE ZANGERSHEI 9
31 Stephanie Gallucci ZARETE 2 16
32 Liubov Kochetova VENENO Ret
33 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO OS Eli
33 Kristen Collins FORMELLA KWPN Eli