Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEG ROUNDS 2 & 3

As of July 19, 2019
Week 2019-28
9/21/2018
NAT WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES - TRYON, NC, USA
124
9/11/2018 - 9/23/2018
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 SF 0 0
1 Simone Blum DSP ALICE HOLST 0 0
3 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY DSP 4 0
3 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY OS 4 0
3 Lorenzo De Luca IRENICE HORTA AES 0 4
3 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 BWP 4 0
3 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK WESTF 0 4
8 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH BWP 5 0
8 McLain Ward CLINTA 1 4
8 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE OLDENBURG 4 1
8 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 1 4
12 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA OS 5 1
12 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE HOLST 1 5
14 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE BAVAR WB 8 0
14 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU HOLST 8 0
14 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 4 4
14 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE SWB 8 0
14 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE AES 4 4
14 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z SF 4 4
14 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI ZANG 8 0
14 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT HOLST 8 0
14 Jos Verlooy IGOR SF 8 0
14 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 4 4
14 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 0 8
14 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD KWPN 8 0
14 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO WARMBLOOD 4 4
14 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 4 4
28 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA DWB 5 4
28 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 8 1
28 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA AES 9 0
31 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION BWP 5 5
31 Karen Polle WITH WINGS WB 9 1
33 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 6 5
34 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU KWPN 8 4
35 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES KWPN 6 7
35 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SBS 4 9
35 Kara Chad CARONA OLDBG 5 8
35 Scott Keach FEDOR KWPN 8 5
35 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE BWP 5 8
40 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S ZANG 5 9
40 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO KWPN 9 5
40 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z RHEIN 9 5
43 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES 8 8
43 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC SBS 4 12
43 Daniel Meech FINE SBS 10 6
46 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM SWB 5 13
46 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE AES 9 9
46 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z BWP 9 9
46 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET ZANG 9 9
46 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SF 9 9
51 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC HANN 13 6
52 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 12 8
52 Patricio Pasquel BABEL BWP 8 12
54 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 CCDM 9 13
55 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST OLDBG 13 13
56 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE BWP 8 20
57 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO WARMBLOOD 8 WD
57 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID AES 8 WD
57 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO OLDNBRG 9 WD
60 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL 1 Eli
61 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF 5
62 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 11
62 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 HOLSTEINER 11
62 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS WESTF 11
62 Christian Weier GLOBAL LA SILLA 11
66 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION BWP 12
66 Werner Muff DAIMLER 12
68 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL KWPN 13
68 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II HANOVERIAN 13
68 Alberto Michan BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 13
68 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU SBS 13
68 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 13
68 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z SBS 13
68 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 ZANG 13
68 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ HOLST 13
68 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR 13
68 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG 13
78 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 14
78 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 14
78 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS KWPN 14
78 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER ISH 14
82 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK SDWA 15
83 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 17
83 Nicolas Imschenetzky JECKLE KWPN 17
83 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM 17
83 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF KWPN 17
87 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET 18
87 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN 18
87 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 18
87 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 18
87 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL ISH 18
92 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 SF 19
93 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE WESTF 20
93 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO SF 20
93 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 20
96 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO ZANG 21
96 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER OLDBG 21
96 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE ISH 21
96 Koki Saito THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL 21
100 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 22
100 Pieter Devos ESPOIR BWP 22
100 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BWP 22
100 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE KWPN 22
104 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SF 23
104 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS KWPN 23
106 Sharn Wordley CASPER ZANG 24
106 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA OLDBG 24
106 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ 24
109 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON HSH 25
109 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE SF 25
109 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 BWP 25
112 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE OS 26
112 Carlos Milthaler CONTOP BWP 26
114 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO 29
115 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo CHACCO BALOU 31
116 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 38
117 Samuel Parot THRILLER P OLDBG 39
118 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA SWB WD
118 Liubov Kochetova BRILLIANT DU ROUET BWP WD
118 Balasz Horvath ZORDON OS WD
121 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HSH Ret
122 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL CZEWB Eli