The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND X

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/15/2018
CSI3* WEF 10/HORSEWARE IRELAND - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
84
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHESNEY 0 0 36.597 $11,550.00
2 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 0 0 37.078 $7,000.00
3 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H HOLST 0 0 37.501 $5,250.00
4 Ian D Millar DIXSON OS 0 0 38.577 $3,500.00
5 Jennifer Mattell CHEROKEE BWP 0 4 38.243 $2,100.00
6 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 0 4 41.391 $1,575.00
7 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN ISH 0 4 43.096 $1,050.00
8 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE BWP 0 8 44.033 $875.00
9 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SELLE FRAN 0 12 37.557 $700.00
10 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL ZANG 1 $700.00
11 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 1 $350.00
12 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS 1 $350.00
13 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX HOLSTEINER 4 $350.00
14 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD KWPN 4 $350.00
15 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER SWEDISH WA 4 $350.00
16 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF 4 $350.00
17 Karen Polle SARI 4 $350.00
18 David Raposa ILIONA SELLE FRAN 4 $350.00
19 Jorge Matte Capdevila BALOU DU REVENTON BWB 4 $350.00
20 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 OLDENBGR 4 $350.00
21 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT HOLST 4 $350.00
22 Mavis Spencer DUBAI 4
23 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON MORGAN 4
24 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S OLDBG 5
25 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC DWB 5
26 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho CORONA 93 IRISH SPOR 5
27 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ HANN 5
28 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 5
29 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT BELGIAN WA 5
30 Margie Engle DICAS SELLE FRAN 8
31 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC RHINELANDE 8
32 Liza Finsness SHIVER BWP 8
33 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H 8
34 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS 8
35 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE 8
36 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS 8
37 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR UNKNOWN 8
38 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 8
39 Susan Horn BALINTORE KWPN 8
40 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES KWPN 8
41 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE SF 8
42 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BRANDENBRG 8
43 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 SF 8
44 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 KWPN 9
45 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI HOLST 9
46 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HANN 9
47 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 KWPN 9
48 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 9
49 Alejandro Karolyi HFO CORVETTE 10
50 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO CANADIAN W 12
51 Sarah Segal ZELDA HANN 12
52 Andrew Bourns DIEGO KWPN 12
53 Winn Alden STEALING HOME KWPN 12
54 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 12
55 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S WESTF 12
56 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 12
57 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE WARMBLOOD 12
58 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS 12
59 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z WESTF 12
60 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA ZANG 13
61 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN 13
62 Jad Dana CARNAVAL 13
63 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO OLDBG 13
64 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT IRISH SPOR 13
65 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 13
66 Sharn Wordley CASPER SF 14
67 Ramiro Quintana HUPEN'S QUIDAM OLDBG 15
68 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG WESTPHALIA 17
69 Gina Plantz COMING UP SWISS WARM 17
70 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN 17
71 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL CDLS 17
72 Rodrigo Pessoa UMEUNIG BH 19
73 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 ZANG 20
74 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO OLDENBURG 20
75 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE OLDENBURG 21
76 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI KWPN 23
77 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD KWPN 27
78 Silvana Cabral WINBISHI CALOUDINA Ret
78 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 Ret
78 Jonathon Millar BONZAY HOLST Ret
81 Tegan Elizabeth Treacy COLORADO DWB Eli
81 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP Eli
81 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP Eli
81 Caitlyn Connors BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION SHBGB Eli