Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND VII

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/22/2018
CSI5* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
52
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
4.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN BWP 0 0 35.2 $43,560.00
2 Daniel Coyle CITA BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.016 $26,400.00
3 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC HOLST 0 0 36.119 $19,800.00
4 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE SF 0 0 36.513 $13,200.00
5 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 0 0 36.555 $7,920.00
6 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE WESTF 0 0 37.998 $5,940.00
7 Sharn Wordley CASPER BAVAR WB 0 0 38.91 $3,960.00
8 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO OLDBG 0 0 38.954 $3,300.00
9 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL ASSI 0 4 33.547 $2,640.00
10 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SF 0 4 36.645 $2,640.00
11 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 4 37.282 $1,320.00
12 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 0 4 37.546 $1,320.00
13 Keean White Z DIAMANTY HANN 0 4 38.219 $1,320.00
14 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD HOLST 0 4 38.395
15 David Raposa S & L SAGE NRPS 0 4 39.718
16 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID 0 4 40.475
17 Jenn Serek WICKED OLDNBRG 0 4 40.92
18 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE 0 8 40.984
19 Ali Wolff CASALL 0 WD
20 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 1
21 Brian Cournane DINO WESTF 1
22 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI 1
23 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS KWPN 4
24 Beezie Madden COACH UNKNOWN 4
25 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE HOLSTEINER 4
26 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN SF 4
27 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 4
28 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 5
29 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA KWPN 5
30 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z BWP 5
31 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 ZANGERSHEI 8
32 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 8
33 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H 8
34 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OS 8
35 Karen Polle WITH WINGS 8
36 Alberto Michan GLASGOW DE MUZE 8
37 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BWP 9
38 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF BWP 9
39 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY BWP 9
40 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET SF 9
41 Liubov Kochetova VENENO 9
42 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE OS 9
43 Beat Mandli DSARIE SBS 9
44 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 9
45 Emily Moffitt MADAME X OLDENBURG 12
46 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OLDBG 16
47 Lauren Hough EVITA VD VELDBALIE AES 16
48 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE 17
49 Tiffany Foster FIGOR WESTF Ret
49 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z KWPN Ret
51 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD OLDDENBURG Eli
51 Kara Chad IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE SWEDISH WA Eli