The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND VI

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
2/15/2018
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anna Catalina Harris Cruz
54
2/13/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER SF 0 0 37.616 $11,550.00
2 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 0 0 39.28 $7,000.00
3 Callan Solem DAVIDSON HANN 0 0 42.628 $5,250.00
4 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho AZRAEL W KWPN 0 4 43.097 $3,500.00
5 Kevin Babington MARK Q 0 8 39.957 $2,100.00
6 Alexander Imschenetzky SALTO POR SALTO CENTINA ISH 0 WD $1,575.00
7 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 1 $1,050.00
8 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 1 $787.50
8 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL KWPN 1 $787.50
10 Alberto Michan REDMOND KWPN 1 $700.00
11 Emma Butchard BRASIL SF 1 $350.00
12 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 1 $350.00
13 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE KWPN 2 $350.00
14 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SBS 4 $350.00
15 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 ZANG 4
16 David Raposa ILIONA HOLST 4
17 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE BWB 4
18 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
19 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK HOLSTEINER 5
20 Michel Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE BELGIAN WA 6
21 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 8
22 Samuel Parot THRILLER P RHINELANDE 8
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SWB 8
24 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM 8
25 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE 8
26 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 BWP 8
27 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA HOLST 9
28 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR 11
29 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 12
30 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 12
31 Beat Mandli GALAN S 12
32 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO BWP 12
33 Tegan Elizabeth Treacy COLORADO IRISH SPOR 12
34 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri PRETZEL LOGIC BWP 12
35 Michael Desiderio AMINKA 12
36 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF DUTCH WARM 13
37 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ 13
38 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 16
39 Susan Horn BALINTORE WESTF 16
40 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN KWPN 16
41 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z KWPN 17
42 Nicolas Imschenetzky RANIA BELGIAN WA 17
43 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM HOLST 20
44 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 20
45 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS HANN 20
46 Morgan Ward DIACORD 21
47 Maria Schaub DAZZLE WHITE 25
48 Pedro Andres Gil DROP SHOT KWPN 26
49 Celso Ariani DALI T KWPN Ret
49 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS DUTCH WARM Ret
49 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO CDLS Ret
49 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE HOLSTEINER Ret
49 Todd Minikus EXCEL Ret
54 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT DUTCH WARM Eli