The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND V

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
2/8/2018
CSI5* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTEMNTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
57
2/6/2018 - 2/11/2018
3.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HH AZUR 0 0 39.238 $43,560.00
2 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 0 0 39.94 $26,400.00
3 Margie Engle ROYCE HANN 0 0 40.756 $19,800.00
4 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET OLDENBURG 0 0 41.412 $13,200.00
5 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER 0 0 42.058 $7,920.00
6 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN BWP 0 0 42.298 $5,940.00
7 Brian Cournane DINO KWPN 0 0 48.18 $3,960.00
8 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 0 0 55.542 $3,300.00
9 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE OLDBG 0 4 41.782 $2,640.00
10 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z UNKNOWN 0 4 45.834 $2,640.00
11 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD 0 4 46.35 $1,320.00
12 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 NRPS 0 4 46.639 $1,320.00
13 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY HANOVERIAN 0 4 50.095 $1,320.00
14 Cian O'Connor CLENUR SF 0 8 59.13 $1,320.00
15 Samuel Parot THRILLER P OS 0 9 56.34 $1,320.00
16 Lauren Hough WATERFORD SWB 0 11 58.617
17 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE KWPN 0 WD
17 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLSTEINER 0 WD
17 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 0 WD
20 Beat Mandli DSARIE SWB 1
21 Tiffany Foster BALERMO KWPN 4
22 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO OS 4
23 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY OS 4
24 Sharn Wordley CASPER AES 4
25 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OLDBG 4
26 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HANN 4
27 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY SF 4
28 Erynn Ballard THALYS Z KWPN 4
29 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANGERSHEI 4
30 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET SBS 4
31 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 4
32 Emily Moffitt MADAME X BWP 4
33 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI OLDBG 4
34 David Raposa S & L SAGE HANN 4
35 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI 4
36 Liubov Kochetova VENENO AES 4
37 Karen Polle KINO OS 4
38 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF HOLSTEINER 5
39 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE BWP 5
40 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO 7
41 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU KWPN 8
42 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 8
43 Daniel Coyle TIENNA HANN 8
44 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II 8
45 Kara Chad CARONA HANN 8
46 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 8
47 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 HANN 8
48 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF 8
49 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC BWP 8
50 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA KWPN 8
51 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER BWP 9
52 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z HANOVERIAN 12
53 Keean White Z DIAMANTY ZANG 12
54 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLST 16
55 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE 16
56 Guillaume Batillat UGO DU MARQUET RHEIN 17
57 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 20