The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND III

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
1/25/2018
CSI3* WEF 3/ADEQUAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
84
1/23/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.99
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID OS 0 0 40.027 $11,550.00
2 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER OLDNBRG 0 0 41.372 $7,000.00
3 Beezie Madden HHS HERCULES 0 0 42.288 $5,250.00
4 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON IRISH SPOR 0 0 42.465 $3,500.00
5 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 0 42.808 $2,100.00
6 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BWP 0 0 44.258 $1,575.00
7 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY HANN 0 0 48.698 $1,050.00
8 Samuel Parot THRILLER P KWPN 0 4 40.567 $875.00
9 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 SWB 0 4 41.064 $700.00
10 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET HANN 0 4 41.613 $700.00
11 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 0 4 42.224 $350.00
12 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 0 4 42.879 $350.00
13 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 SDWA 0 4 44.291 $350.00
14 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS WESTF 0 4 45.58 $350.00
15 Eduardo Menezes MARKET IRMINKA 0 4 50.555 $350.00
16 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV 0 14 62.005 $350.00
17 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR KWPN 0 22 66.556 $350.00
18 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 0 WD
18 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ 0 WD
18 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD ZANG 0 WD
18 Cian O'Connor CLENUR NRPS 0 WD
18 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU OS 0 WD
18 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE KWPN 0 WD
18 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE DUTCH WARM 0 WD
18 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE 0 WD
18 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC 0 WD
27 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL SF 1
28 Juan Pablo Betancourt GRAND SLAM KWPN 1
29 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX HOLSTEINER 4
30 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 4
31 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE RHINELANDE 4
32 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK 4
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE SWB 4
34 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z KWPN 4
35 Brian Cournane DINO OLDDENBURG 4
36 Liubov Kochetova VENENO 4
37 Fabio Leivas Da Costa FAPE FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE OS 4
38 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY BWP 4
39 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL BELGIAN WA 4
40 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA KWPN 4
40 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE DUTCH WARM 4
42 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA BAVAR WB 4
43 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II OLDENBURG 4
44 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON HANN 4
45 Tiago Augusto H. De Mesquita BAPTISTA SF 4
46 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 4
47 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BELGIAN WA 4
48 Victoria Colvin BEEZIE 4
49 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 4
50 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES OLDBG 5
51 Karen Polle KINO SBS 5
52 Kara Chad CARONA HOLSTEINER 5
53 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN KWPN 5
54 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE KWPN 5
55 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z WESTF 5
56 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT ZANGERSHEI 8
57 Erynn Ballard THALYS Z SF 8
58 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON ZANGERSHEI 8
59 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 8
60 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo BISCAYO BWP 8
61 Abigail McArdle CADE WARMBLOOD 8
62 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS BWP 8
63 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 8
64 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL HOLST 8
65 Nicole Bellissimo VDL BELLEFLEUR 8
66 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE KWPN 8
67 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA 8
68 Ian D Millar HEROS HOLSTEINER 8
69 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BWP 9
70 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF HOLST 9
71 Susan Horn LILLYFEE BWP 9
72 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE HOLST 12
73 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS HANN 12
74 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S UNKNOWN 12
75 Kevin Babington MARK Q DWB 12
76 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 ISH 12
77 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE OLDENBURG 12
78 Jonathon Millar HANNA VAN HD 13
79 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE BWP 13
80 Mavis Spencer DUBAI 13
81 Kent Farrington DUBLIN MORGAN 14
82 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE ZFDP 16
83 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 20
84 Winn Alden CHARLIE BWP 26