Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND 2

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
1/18/2018
CSI2* WEF 2/MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
109
1/16/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.02
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID KWPN 0 0 34.68 $15,361.50
2 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER OLDNBRG 0 0 36.76 $6,982.50
2 Ross Mulholland UNDER FIRE DU LOZON BWP 0 0 36.76 $6,982.50
2 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF SF 0 0 36.76 $6,982.50
5 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 0 0 36.84 $2,793.00
6 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W RHINELANDE 0 0 37.12 $2,094.75
7 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.65 $1,396.50
8 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE 0 4 38.9 $1,163.75
9 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE HANN 0 Eli $931.00
10 Beat Mandli GALAN S BWP 1 $931.00
11 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI BWP 1 $465.50
12 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER 1 $465.00
13 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES BWP 1 $350.00
14 Celso Ariani DALI T SELLE FRAN 1 $350.00
15 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO DUTCH WARM 1 $350.00
16 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF BWP 1 $350.00
17 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 1 $350.00
18 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW IRISH SPOR 1 $350.00
19 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE KWPN 1 $350.00
20 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 1 $350.00
21 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 1 $350.00
22 Leah DeMartini ROMANE DU THEIL HOLSTEINER 2 $350.00
23 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA SELLE FRAN 4 $350.00
24 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST SELLE FRAN 4 $350.00
25 Darragh Kenny USA NORMANDE KWPN 4 $350.00
26 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU SELLE FRAN 4 $350.00
27 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4 $350.00
28 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO SHBGB 4 $350.00
29 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK ASSI 4
30 Lauren Hough QUANTAS 15 BELGIAN WA 4
31 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLST 4
32 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W SF 4
33 Samuel Parot SL IMPLACAVEL 4
34 Ilan Bluman ENZO BRAZILIAN 4
35 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z KWPN 4
36 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 4
36 Sarah Segal ZELDA OS 4
38 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 4
39 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE BWB 4
40 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE ISH 4
41 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 HOLST 4
42 Mattias Tromp AVON HANOVERIAN 4
43 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA SWB 4
44 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 WESTF 4
45 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V WESTF 4
46 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 4
47 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD BWBS 4
48 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF 5
49 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET BWP 5
50 Guillaume Batillat UGO DU MARQUET 5
51 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER SF 5
52 Liubov Kochetova VENENO 5
53 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS OS 5
54 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 5
55 James Chawke GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN ISH 5
55 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF BWP 5
57 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z BWP 5
58 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 5
59 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLST 5
60 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE HANN 5
61 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 5
62 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS KWPN 5
63 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLSTEINER 5
64 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA SBS 5
65 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE HOLSTEINER 5
66 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z 5
67 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC ZANG 5
68 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE KWPN 5
69 Nikko Ritter CNUT 5
70 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 6
71 Alison Robitaille ACE HOLST 6
72 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL KWPN 8
73 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT OLDBG 8
74 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE DUTCH WARM 8
75 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 KWPN 8
76 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON OLDENBURG 8
77 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SELLE FRAN 8
78 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS KWPN 8
79 Eduardo Menezes MARKET IRMINKA UNKNOWN 8
80 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER 8
81 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z BWP 8
82 Abigail McArdle CADE ZANGERSHEI 8
83 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE BWP 9
84 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK ISH 9
85 Susan Horn BALINTORE 9
86 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL KWPN 9
87 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 KWPN 9
88 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ HOLST 10
89 Stephanie Gallucci ZARATE 2 KWPN 10
90 Nicole Bellissimo VDL BELLEFLEUR HOLSTEINER 12
91 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 KWPN 12
92 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HANN 12
93 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 RHEIN 12
94 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z HANN 12
95 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 13
96 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO 13
97 Keean White Z DIAMANTY KWPN 13
98 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL HOLST 13
99 Maria Schaub DAZZLE WHITE SF 13
100 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 13
101 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 13
102 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA WARMBLOOD 14
103 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z KWPN 16
104 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM ZANG 17
105 F. Peter Jordan ORAGE Z 17
106 Molly Hay CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z ZANG Eli
106 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANGERSHEI Eli
106 Jorge Matte Capdevila GLOBAL VT BRAUNERTHOF HOLSTEINER Eli
106 Emma Butchard BRASIL BWP Eli