The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 9 GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/12/2017
CSI2* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
45
3/8/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonathan McCrea SPECIAL LUX KWPN 0 0 36.74 $16,500.00
2 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE ISH 0 0 38.75 $10,000.00
3 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 0 0 40.89 $7,500.00
4 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 KWPN 0 0 40.91 $5,000.00
5 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT RHEIN 0 0 40.96 $3,000.00
6 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S HOLST 0 0 41.72 $2,250.00
7 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY KWPN 0 4 38.16 $1,500.00
8 Peter Wylde PALOMA SELLE FRAN 0 4 40.22 $1,250.00
9 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA HOLST 0 4 40.57 $1,000.00
10 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.69 $1,000.00
11 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 ISH 0 8 39.67 $500.00
12 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL HANN 1 $500.00
13 Kimberly Prince FATUM KWPN 1
14 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS BELGIAN WA 1
15 Sayre Happy DOLINN KWPN 1
16 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY KWPN 2
17 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE HOLST 4
18 Alison Robitaille SENSATION 21 4
19 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 4
20 Sloane Coles ESPRIT HANN 4
21 Nicholas Dello Joio CONTIKI BWP 4
22 Adam Prudent BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS 4
23 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS BELGIAN WA 4
24 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY BWB 4
25 Brett Burlington BLUF BH SF 4
26 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX KWPN 4
27 Cloe Hymowitz CYLANA KWPN 4
28 Darragh Kenny CHANEL BWP 4
29 Lisbeth M. Hazoury GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS OLDBG 4
30 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER BWP 4
31 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE 4
32 Guilherme Dutra Foroni SL IMPLACAVEL SELLE FRAN 5
33 Jeffery Welles CALAIS BRAZILIAN 5
34 Deane Rogan ITILE HORTA 5
35 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 BWP 8
36 Meagan Nusz WILLOW ZWEIBRUCKE 8
37 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 KWPN 8
38 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 BWP 8
39 Noel Fauntleroy CABRAS HESS 9
40 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO HOLST 9
41 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH 10
42 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF BELGIAN WA 12
43 Chelsea Moss CALIDA 12
44 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO BRANDENBUR 17
45 Kara Chad CARONA Eli