Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 9 CSI2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/13/2021
CSI2* WEF 9 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
45
3/10/2021 - 3/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS ZFDP 0 0 32.735 $16,500.00
2 Paris Sellon ANNA JO SF 0 0 34.121 $10,000.00
3 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z OLDENBURG 0 0 34.174 $7,500.00
4 Susan Horn CHACCA KEEPS II ZANGERSHEI 0 0 35.56 $5,000.00
5 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 0 0 36.278 $3,000.00
6 Lacey Gilbertson BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.447 $2,250.00
7 Brianne Goutal-Marteau TANAEL DES BONNES SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.612 $1,500.00
8 Sloan Hopson DALIDA SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.072 $1,250.00
9 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS BRANDENBUR 0 4 33.852 $1,000.00
10 Amy Millar ERICSON OLDENBURG 0 4 34.672 $1,000.00
11 David Oberkircher UPPER 0 4 34.96 $500.00
12 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK SELLE FRAN 0 4 35.805 $500.00
13 Christopher Pratt CORAZON 1
14 Patrico Pasquel Poo CARAMELO 1
15 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HOLST 4
16 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR OLDENBURG 4
17 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BELGIAN WA 4
18 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE TARDONNE HANOVERIAN 4
19 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S SELLE FRAN 4
20 Michael Murphy GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN 5
21 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA HANOVERIAN 5
22 Lexi Ray EVITA SF 5
23 Quentin Judge HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND DUTCH WARM 8
24 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO SELLE FRAN 8
25 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY SELLA ITAL 8
26 Alexandra Thornton CLASSIC DREAM OLDENBURG 8
27 David Blake DY ZENTO UNKNOWN 8
28 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 9
29 Peter Lutz HOLLERNO ZANGERSCHE 9
30 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE KWPN 9
31 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA ZANGERSHEI 9
32 Anna Beth Athey CALAVINO SF 9
33 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT HOLSTEINER 9
34 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE HOLSTEINER 9
35 Caitlyn Connors BINK-A SF 9
36 Jessica Leto CIMBURA DUTCH WARM 10
37 Max Wachman CARECA LS ELITE WARMBLOOD 12
38 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen ESSENAR CRIXUS 12
39 Alex Matz DAVIDSON IRISH SPOR 12
40 Ashley Vogel ZANDORA Z KWPN 12
41 Lindsay Simmons Beale DON LOMA ZANGERSCHE 13
42 Carly Anthony VDL STELLA DUTCH WARM 16
43 Daniel Rihan TENTACION LS LA SILLA BRAZILIAN 17
44 Ross Mulholland AUSTRALIA 21
45 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN Ret