The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 9 CLASSIC

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/10/2017
CSI2* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
62
3/8/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL OLDBG 0 0 35.17 $11,550.00
2 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA KWPN 0 0 35.52 $7,000.00
3 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.64 $5,250.00
4 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 0 0 36 $3,500.00
5 Alison Robitaille SENSATION 21 RHEIN 0 0 36.04 $2,100.00
6 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS 0 0 36.12 $1,575.00
7 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE BWB 0 0 37.33 $1,050.00
8 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY ISH 0 0 42.66 $875.00
9 Darragh Kenny CHANEL SF 0 4 34.24 $700.00
10 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS OLDBG 0 4 35.3 $700.00
11 Sloane Coles ESPRIT KWPN 0 4 35.83 $350.00
12 Guilherme Dutra Foroni SL IMPLACAVEL BWP 0 4 36.63 $350.00
13 Noel Fauntleroy CABRAS BRAZILIAN 0 4 37.38 $250.00
14 Jeffery Welles CALAIS HOLST 0 8 41.59 $250.00
15 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 0 8 42.23 $250.00
16 Ronan McGuigan BINGO HESS 0 12 43.84 $250.00
17 Sayre Happy DOLINN KWPN 0 WD
18 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE KWPN 0 WD
19 Adam Prudent BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS 1
20 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY BELGIAN WA 2
21 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX HOLST 4
22 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF KWPN 4
23 Enrique Gonzalez QUILEBO DU TILLARD 4
24 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT SF 4
25 Brianne Goutal-Marteau WIRMA HOLST 4
26 Lisbeth M. Hazoury GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS 4
27 Chelsea Moss CALIDA BWP 4
28 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER BRANDENBUR 4
29 Brett Burlington BLUF BH 4
30 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V KWPN 4
30 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 4
32 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 KWPN 4
33 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO ZWEIBRUCKE 4
34 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY 4
35 Meagan Nusz WILLOW SELLE FRAN 4
36 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU KWPN 4
37 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH KWPN 4
38 Kimberly Prince FATUM BELGIAN WA 4
39 Cloe Hymowitz CYLANA BELGIAN WA 4
40 Kara Chad CARONA BWP 5
41 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 KWPN 8
42 Nicholas Dello Joio CONTIKI HANN 8
43 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 8
44 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE BWP 8
45 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC SELLE FRAN 8
46 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO OLDBG 8
47 Peter Wylde PALOMA 8
48 Deane Rogan ITILE HORTA HOLST 8
49 Paige Johnson INNOVATION BWP 8
50 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 8
51 Catherine Tyree CORLEONE 8
52 Daniela Stransky COPA CABANA 9
53 David Arcand HAWAI VAN PAEMEL KWPN 12
54 Jackson Brittan EASY CONTACT HUMLAN BWP 12
55 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE SWB 14
56 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION KWPN 16
57 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B 19
58 Juan Andres Larrazabal CHE GUEVARA VAN PAEMEL KWPN 20
59 Darragh Kerins S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS Ret
59 Eugenio Garza Perez EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF Ret
61 Ilan Bluman ENZO BWP Eli
61 Teddy Vlock CHAKITO KWPN Eli