Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 8 PROELITE JUMPER CLASSIC QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/3/2022
NAT ESP WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
60
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen FOREVER SFN WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.506 $7,500.00
2 Lorenzo De Luca CASH DU PLESSIS 0 0 38.571 $5,500.00
3 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z 0 0 39.612 $3,250.00
4 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.889 $2,000.00
5 Carolina Ramelli Barrera BROOK MOESHOF HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.319 $1,500.00
6 Gavin Harley KAVALLI DI MAGICO SELLE FRAN 0 4 38.497 $1,250.00
7 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.634 $1,000.00
8 McKayla Langmeier EMERICE OLDENBURG 0 4 42.284 $750.00
9 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE WARMBLOOD 0 4 43.799 $750.00
10 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA BELGIAN WA 0 6 49.715 $500.00
11 Laura Kraut HALEY WARMBLOOD 0 8 39.989 $500.00
12 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA KWPN 0 8 42.394 $500.00
13 Erynn Ballard MARQUIS LE BEAU COURALLY OLDENBURG 0 8 43.933
14 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER 0 8 46.257
15 Lillie Keenan H&M CARAT DESIRE OLDENBURG 1
16 Colin Syquia FIPER HOLSTEINER 1
17 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z BELGIAN SP 1
18 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE ZANGERSCHE 1
19 Alberto Michan GOLDEN BOY VL 2
20 Karl Cook IRCOS IV 4
21 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen GIDEON BELGIAN WA 4
22 Katherine Anne Brewer DELTA LADY Z ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN ZANGERSHEI 4
24 McKayla Langmeier BAHIRA S OLDENBURG 4
25 Shane Sweetnam MECHO VAN’T KIEZELHOF OLDENBURG 4
26 Katie Laurie CERA CARUSO BELGIAN WA 4
27 Richard Vogel DAKOTA DE L'ARDRAIS 4
28 Marilyn Little RF MOST WANTED 4
29 Lauren Hayes GOLDEN BOY WARMBLOOD 4
30 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA DUTCH WARM 4
31 Susan Horn DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE DUTCH WARM 4
32 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SBS 4
33 Nicola Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 4
34 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ 4
35 Jos Verlooy NYJERC Z HOLSTEINER 4
36 Jorge Andres Barrera FALIVE T 4
37 Michael Hutchinson HAVALL H 4
38 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA KWPN 5
39 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED 5
40 Matthew Boddy TULARA COLMINE IRISH SPOR 5
41 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE AUSTRALIAN 5
42 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET SWEDISH WA 5
43 Lorenzo De Luca CAPTAIN JACK KWPN 6
44 Luis Fernando Larrazabal SONSOLES LS LA SILLA DUTCH WARM 8
45 Jessica Mendoza BARNY BLUE 3 LA SILLA 8
46 Carlie Fairty LEAL 8
47 Francis Derwin RICORE COURCELLE WESTPHALIA 8
48 Katherine Anne Brewer CASIDO 2 SELLE FRAN 8
49 David O'Brien DARIUS DE KEZEG Z HOLSTEINER 9
50 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO ZANGERSHEI 9
51 Ben Maher POINT BREAK HOLSTEINER 10
52 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM 10
53 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 HOLSTEINER 10
54 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 HOLSTEINER 13
55 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie INAJOTTIE WB HANOVERIAN 23
56 Ryan Sassmannshausen SUEDWIND'S I'M UDO KWPN 26
57 Alex Granato DISCO SUPERFLY WESTPHALIA 27
58 Hugh Mutch RSH GRAND-DESSERT OLDENBURG 30
59 Isabel Roth E’ DIOSTRA IL PALAZZETTO KWPN 32
60 Ryan Sassmannshausen BABAR HOLSTEINER Eli