Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 8 NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/2/2018
CSIO 4* WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
38
2/27/2018 - 3/4/2018
4.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF ZANG 0 0
1 Ben Maher TIC-TAC BWP 0 0
1 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W SBS 0 0
1 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU DUTCH WARM 0 0
1 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE KWPN 0 0
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BAVAR WB 0 0
7 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 1 1
8 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z KWPN 4 0
8 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO 4 0
8 Alexander Imschenetzky SALTO POR SALTO CENTINA OS 0 4
8 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 0 4
12 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO HANN 5 0
12 Cian O'Connor CLENUR 5 0
12 Nicolas Pizarro ARES OS 1 4
12 Mario Onate QUARTZ DE LA LANDE WB 3 2
16 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI SF 0 8
16 Ian D Millar DIXSON AES 4 4
16 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING BWP 4 4
16 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH RHEIN 0 8
16 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 4 4
16 Fabian Sejanes C. AMALIA Z WESTF 4 4
16 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANG 8 0
23 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ SBS 1 8
24 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 5 5
25 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA KWPN 1 10
26 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES BWP 0 12
27 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE SELLE FRAN 0 13
27 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 9 4
27 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE HANN 13 0
30 Nicolas Imschenetzky JECKLE 6 9
31 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z 8 8
31 Catherine Tyree BOKAI ZANGERSHEI 8 8
33 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA 10 10
33 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY KWPN 12 8
35 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN BELGIAN WA 13 13
35 Juan E. Hidalgo De Areba TRIOMPHE PLATIERE 13 13
35 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 SELLE FRAN 13 13
38 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SWB 16 16