Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 8 CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/5/2022
NAT ESP WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Steve Stephens
43
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook IRCOS IV LA SILLA 0 0 33.234 $15,000.00
2 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF BELGIAN WA 0 0 33.339 $11,000.00
3 Francis Derwin RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.292 $6,500.00
4 Susan Horn DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.121 $4,000.00
5 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE SBS 0 0 35.602 $3,000.00
6 Lorenzo De Luca CASH DU PLESSIS BELGIAN WA 0 4 33.373 $2,500.00
7 Ben Maher POINT BREAK 0 4 34.254 $2,000.00
8 Laura Kraut HALEY 0 4 35.026 $1,500.00
9 Michael Hutchinson HAVALL H KWPN 0 4 36.419 $1,500.00
10 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 KWPN 0 4 39.3 $1,000.00
11 Marilyn Little RF MOST WANTED HANOVERIAN 0 8 35.006 $1,000.00
12 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM WARMBLOOD 0 8 35.316 $1,000.00
13 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ HOLSTEINER 0 22 54.32
14 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA HOLSTEINER 1
15 Matthew Boddy TULARA COLMINE WARMBLOOD 1
16 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED AUSTRALIAN 3
17 Alberto Michan GOLDEN BOY VL IRISH SPOR 4
18 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE 4
19 Katherine Anne Brewer DELTA LADY Z HOLSTEINER 4
20 Katie Laurie CERA CARUSO ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Lauren Hayes GOLDEN BOY 4
22 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP DUTCH WARM 4
23 McLain Ward H&M CARAT DESIRE BWP 4
24 Carlie Fairty LEAL HOLSTEINER 4
25 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z WESTPHALIA 4
26 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 ZANGERSHEI 6
27 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HOLSTEINER 8
28 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA OLDENBURG 8
29 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA 8
30 Jessica Mendoza BARNY BLUE 3 DUTCH WARM 8
31 McKayla Langmeier EMERICE 8
32 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie INAJOTTIE WB WARMBLOOD 8
33 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE KWPN 8
34 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z 8
35 Erynn Ballard MARQUIS LE BEAU COURALLY ZANGERSCHE 8
36 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET 9
37 Colin Syquia FIPER KWPN 9
38 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO BELGIAN SP 12
39 Nicola Philippaerts ZAYADO HOLSTEINER 12
40 Jos Verlooy NYJERC Z 12
41 Carolina Ramelli Barrera BROOK MOESHOF 12
42 Jorge Andres Barrera FALIVE T SELLE FRAN 14
43 Luis Fernando Larrazabal SONSOLES LS LA SILLA 21