Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 7 CSI2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/28/2021
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
44
2/24/2021 - 2/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO 0 0 38.588 $16,500.00
2 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.689 $10,000.00
3 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 SF 0 0 38.755 $7,500.00
4 Eve Jobs VALENTINO TUILIERE HANN 0 0 39.368 $5,000.00
5 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.954 $3,000.00
6 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 HANOVERIAN 0 4 36.925 $2,250.00
7 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO HANN 0 4 39.186 $1,500.00
8 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 SHBGB 0 21 62.324 $1,250.00
9 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR OLDENBURG 1 $1,000.00
10 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HANOVERIAN 4 $1,000.00
11 Luis Fernando Larrazabal AMERICAN OLDENBURG 4 $500.00
12 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF 4 $500.00
13 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 4
14 Carly Anthony JET BLUE ISH 4
15 Bliss Heers GOODBYE KWPN 4
16 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES KWPN 4
17 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY SF 4
18 Karen Polle CELINE DUTCH WARM 4
19 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH MECKLENBUR 4
20 Lauren Crooks DINAMIKA OLDENBURG 4
21 Hyde Moffatt DONJO OLDENBURG 4
22 David Blake DY ZENTO KWPN 4
23 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF KWPN 4
24 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL BELGIAN WA 5
25 Sloan Hopson DALIDA 5
26 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA BRANDENBUR 8
27 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO SELLE FRAN 8
28 Stephen Moore BILLY DORITO SELLA ITAL 8
29 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA ANGLO EURO 8
30 Johan Kachelhoffer COSMONA ZANGERSHEI 8
31 Enrique Gonzalez PARRANDERO DANISH WAR 8
32 Flo Norris ELTON D'ACCEGLIO 9
33 Isabel Roth Stein VIVE THE QUINE 9
34 Alex Matz FLASH SELLE FRAN 12
35 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA DUTCH WARM 12
36 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 DUTCH WARM 12
37 Anna Beth Athey CALAVINO HOLSTEINER 13
38 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER HOLSTEINER 19
39 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA DWB 20
40 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO KWPN 21
41 Jessica Mendoza I-CAP CL Z ORIGINE CO 25
42 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z Ret
42 James Brennan FREEDOM ZANGERSHEI Ret
42 David Arcand MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD KWPN Ret