Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 7 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/26/2017
CSI2* WEF 7/SUNCAST - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
44
2/22/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Leone WAYFARER 0 0 35.49 $16,500.00
2 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 0 0 35.63 $10,000.00
3 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN 0 0 35.96 $7,500.00
4 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL BWP 0 0 36.08 $5,000.00
5 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SF 0 0 36.48 $3,000.00
6 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z HOLST 0 0 36.81 $2,250.00
7 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD 0 0 36.92 $1,500.00
8 Lillie Keenan BE GENTLE BWBS 0 4 36.06 $1,250.00
9 Beat Mandli DSARIE KWPN 0 4 36.87 $1,000.00
10 Angel Karolyi UITTERAARD KWPN 0 4 36.99 $1,000.00
11 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH 0 8 35.81 $500.00
12 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY 1 $500.00
13 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B SF 1
14 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 4
15 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE BELGIAN WA 4
16 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 4
17 Sloane Coles ESPRIT 4
18 Tina Yates CICOMEIN VDL BWP 4
19 Christina Firestone ARWEN KWPN 4
20 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 4
21 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 BWB 4
22 Deane Rogan ITILE HORTA RHEIN 4
23 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 BWP 4
24 Peter Wylde PALOMA ZWEIBRUCKE 5
25 Sayre Happy FLIP HOLST 5
26 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE 5
27 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE 5
28 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST BWP 8
29 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 8
30 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE ISH 8
31 Ronan McGuigan BINGO SBS 8
32 Jeffery Welles CALAIS KWPN 9
33 Jennifer Gates CADENCE 9
34 Juan Andres Larrazabal ALASCA LV Z 12
35 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC ZANG 13
36 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE DUTCH WARM 13
37 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN KWPN 15
38 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY HANN 16
39 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE SELLE FRAN 17
40 Paige Johnson INNOVATION HANN 21
41 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC 21
42 Alonso Valdez Prado CHIEF OLDBG Ret
42 Taylor Reid BOUCANIER Ret
44 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CELLAGON CORRAY DUTCH WARM Eli