Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 7 1.45 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
2/24/2017
CSI2* WEF 7/SUNCAST - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
66
2/22/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY BAVAR 0 0 35.89 $11,550.00
2 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.29 $7,000.00
3 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH BWBS 0 0 37.35 $5,250.00
4 Jeffery Welles CALAIS HOLST 0 0 37.79 $3,500.00
5 Lillie Keenan BE GENTLE 0 0 38.09 $2,100.00
6 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 38.75 $1,575.00
7 Jorge Matte Capdevila CABALLO BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.66 $1,050.00
8 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.9 $875.00
9 Juan Andres Larrazabal ALASCA LV Z ZWEIBRUCKE 0 0 40.5 $700.00
10 Darragh Kerins S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS ZANG 0 0 41.41 $700.00
11 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 0 4 35.08 $350.00
12 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CELLAGON CORRAY 0 4 38.53 $350.00
13 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 0 4 39.32 $50.00
14 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU ISH 0 4 40.04 $50.00
15 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 KWPN 0 4 40.75 $50.00
16 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE RHEIN 0 8 38.03 $50.00
17 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST 0 8 38.37 $50.00
18 Angel Karolyi UITTERAARD KWPN 0 Ret
19 Jenn Serek WICKED 0 Eli
20 Beat Mandli DSARIE 0 WD
20 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY KWPN 0 WD
22 Jennifer Gates CADENCE SF 1
23 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC 1
24 Christina Firestone ARWEN OLDBG 1
25 Deane Rogan ITILE HORTA KWPN 1
26 Tina Yates CICOMEIN VDL BWP 4
27 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN 4
28 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN BWP 4
29 Ronan McGuigan BINGO HANN 4
30 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE KWPN 4
31 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B SBS 4
32 Sloane Coles ESPRIT KWPN 4
33 Peter Leone WAYFARER BWP 4
34 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 4
35 Sayre Happy FLIP HOLST 4
36 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 4
36 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC BWB 4
38 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z DUTCH WARM 5
39 Taylor Reid BOUCANIER 5
40 Peter Wylde SHAKIRA Z DUTCH WARM 8
41 Paige Johnson INNOVATION ZANG 8
42 Alonso Valdez Prado CHIEF 8
43 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE 9
44 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE BWP 9
45 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE HANN 9
46 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL KWPN 9
47 Alvaro Munoz Escassi GRAN MAMUT SF 10
48 Daniela Stransky COPA CABANA 10
49 Katherine Strauss CAPACITY KWPN 12
50 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET 12
51 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY 13
52 Ilan Bluman ENZO HOLST 14
53 Kimberly Prince FATUM KWPN 15
54 Shannon Clifford ILUSIONIST II BELGIAN WA 16
55 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ 16
56 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA KWPN 17
57 Luis Pedro Biraben FANTAST VH ZWARTE PANNENH SF Ret
57 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP BWP Ret
57 Brian Cournane ELWOOD 13 Ret
57 Ignacio Maurin ULTIMO OS Ret
57 Nick Novak CLIMBUS Ret
57 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI HOLSTEINER Ret
63 Bhaskar Das Gupta ZINESSE Eli
63 Jay Hayes RIVA KWPN Eli
63 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 Eli
63 Isabel Roman-Karajan RATINA 193 BWP Eli