Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 6 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/15/2020
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
37
2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
1.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.046 $45,210.00
2 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.13 $27,400.00
3 Ali Wolff CASALL SF 0 4 33.189 $20,550.00
4 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 0 4 33.957 $13,700.00
5 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS WARMBLOOD 0 4 33.981 $8,220.00
6 Martin Fuchs STALANDO 2 SF 0 4 34.405 $6,165.00
7 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS OS 0 8 38.222 $4,110.00
8 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE WB 0 12 39.957 $3,425.00
9 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY SF 0 Eli $2,740.00
10 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BELGIAN WA 1 $2,740.00
11 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL OLDBG 1 $1,370.00
12 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL SELLE FRAN 1 $1,370.00
13 Annabel Revers CALLAS KWPN 1
14 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z HOLSTEINER 4
15 Joaquin Gonzalo Albisu EASY BOY 23 DUTCH WARM 4
16 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 HANOVERIAN 4
17 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET OLDENBURG 4
18 Samuel Parot Jr THRILLER P 4
19 Katherine Strauss ALL IN SWEDISH WA 4
20 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE 4
21 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Brianne Goutal-Marteau ZERNIKE K HOLST 4
23 Yuri Mansur QH EVERGLADE SANTO ANTONIO 5
24 Samuel Parot DUBAI KWPN 5
25 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE MORGAN 8
26 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR 8
27 Susan Horn BALINTORE WESTF 8
28 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN KWPN 11
29 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z SWEDISH WA 11
30 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 WARMBLOOD 13
31 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE WESTPHALIA 13
32 Santiago Lambre IBABCO WARMBLOOD 15
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BWP Ret
33 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP Ret
33 Jordan Coyle DES LE DEBUT IRISH SPOR Ret
33 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI BELGIAN WA Ret
37 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD LU Eli