Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 2 NATIONAL GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
1/24/2021
NAT WEF 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Nick Granat
58
1/20/2021 - 1/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL 0 0 42.784 $9,000.00
2 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 0 0 43.319 $6,600.00
3 Nicholas Dello Joio GELVERA OS 0 0 44.037 $3,900.00
4 Dani Waldman KATINKA DREE BOEKEN DUTCH WARM 0 0 44.936 $2,400.00
5 Erynn Ballard VERDICT DE KEZEG 0 4 41.344 $1,800.00
6 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.495 $1,500.00
7 Nicholas Dello Joio CALVA D'OR Z BELGIAN WA 0 8 46.823 $1,200.00
8 Victoria Colvin CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z WARMBLOOD 0 12 44.729 $900.00
9 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI ZANGERSHEI 1 $900.00
10 Emily Moffitt LIGHT BLUE 3 1 $600.00
11 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 2 $600.00
12 Nora Gray LOVE ZANGERSHEI 3 $600.00
13 Michael Duffy RMF HORTENSIA WARMBLOOD 4
14 Darragh Kenny QUATINKA SWEDISH WA 4
15 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO HANOVERIAN 4
16 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE HOLSTEINER 4
17 McLain Ward TOULOUSE Z KWPN 4
18 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD WARMBLOOD 4
19 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA WARMBLOOD 4
20 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO DUTCH WARM 4
21 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF 4
22 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 BELGIAN WA 4
23 Carlie Fairty LEAL OLDBG 5
24 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO WESTPHALIA 5
25 Anna Dryden MISS MILLY MANOU WESTPHALIA 6
26 Darragh Kerins SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM OLDENBURG 6
27 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT DUTCH WARM 7
28 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS HOLSTEINER 8
29 Erynn Ballard CLASSIC PENNY OLDENBURG 8
30 Tiffany Foster VIENNA NORWEGIAN 8
31 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA HANOVERIAN 8
32 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 8
33 Lillie Keenan ADELITA HANN 8
34 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET SLOVENIAN 8
35 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE 8
36 Jordan Coyle WARNIKE SELLE FRAN 8
37 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH RIDING HOR 8
38 Sarah Hubbard JAWASH D’YSENBEECK Z OS 9
39 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS ZANGERSHEI 9
40 Enrique Gonzalez PARRANDERO OLDENBURG 9
41 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 9
42 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E BELGIAN WA 10
43 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 ZANG 10
44 Anna Dryden CARIOCA K HANN 11
45 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL HOLSTEINER 12
46 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO KWPN 12
47 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO HOLSTEINER 12
48 Laura Kraut HALEY ORIGINE CO 12
49 Maria Costa COUP DE COEUR KWPN 13
50 Lauren Crooks FAVORITA DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 13
51 Ryan Sassmannshausen BABAR BELGIAN WA 13
52 Samantha Ramsay FIREFLY A.S. WARMBLOOD 13
53 Schuyler Riley CENTOLINA SECONDA KWPN 19
54 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S WARMBLOOD 24
55 Ryan Michael Genn COCO CHANEL M BELGIAN WA 26
56 Paul O'Shea CONTHA STARA WARMBLOOD 38
57 Victoria Colvin BIPPER DU LIBAIRE OLDENBURG Ret
57 Lauren Hough VIVA SELLE FRAN Ret