The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 11 CLASSIC

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/24/2017
CSI2* WEF 11/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
70
3/22/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Amy Millar HEROS 0 0 39.82 $11,550.00
2 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z BWP 0 0 40.29 $7,000.00
3 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE ZANG 0 0 40.56 $5,250.00
4 Brittni Raflowitz HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.6 $3,500.00
5 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 0 0 40.68 $2,100.00
6 Taylor Land FOR EDITION ISH 0 0 41.13 $1,575.00
7 Jenn Serek WICKED HANN 0 0 41.51 $1,050.00
8 Andrew C. Welles BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF 0 4 39.92 $875.00
9 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF BWP 0 4 40.61 $700.00
10 Peter Leone CAPITO Z 0 4 41.17 $700.00
11 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST ZANG 0 4 41.6 $350.00
12 Audrey Coulter CAS 2 KWPN 0 8 40.7 $350.00
13 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO KWPN 0 8 42.12 $250.00
14 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE 0 8 42.81 $250.00
15 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF SELLE FRAN 0 8 42.86 $250.00
16 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 BWP 0 18 60.11 $250.00
17 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 HANN 0 WD 75.55 $250.00
18 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HOLST 1 $250.00
19 Mavis Spencer CHACCO SF 1
20 Sophie Michaels MCB MAYA OLDBG 1
21 Alexandra Thornton CABALLERO 84 SWB 1
22 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 HOLST 4
23 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 HANOVERIAN 4
24 Joseph Davison GATSBY HESS 4
25 Abigail McArdle CADE ISH 4
26 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE BWP 4
27 Christina Firestone ARWEN KWPN 4
28 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W KWPN 4
29 Sloane Coles ESPRIT 4
30 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA BWP 4
31 Victoria Colvin TABOU Z HOLST 4
32 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS 4
33 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z 4
34 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 ZANG 4
35 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC ZWEIBRUCKE 4
36 Rogelio Pellerano PRECIEUSE PLATIERE DUTCH WARM 4
37 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SF 4
38 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE LU 4
39 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA 4
40 Ignacio Maurin NENUPHAR'JAC DUTCH WARM 4
41 Gabriela Mershad QUIDAMS QUIT 2 5
42 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY OLDBG 5
43 Thomas O'Mara, Jr QUEEN JANE HOLST 5
44 Meagan Nusz WAOMI KWPN 8
45 Peter Wylde PALOMA DUTCH WARM 8
46 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL HOLST 8
47 Caitlin Ziegler MELODY DES HAYETTES Z KWPN 8
48 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN ZANGERSHEI 8
49 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA HANN 8
50 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 SF 8
51 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE HOLST 8
52 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY SILLA ARGE 12
53 Leah DeMartini HISA SELLE FRAN 12
54 Kara Chad IDEAL DE LA HAISSE BWP 12
55 Jonathon Millar COBALT 12
56 Winn Alden CHARLIE OS 12
57 Jenna Thompson ZIDANE OS 13
58 Daniela Stransky COPA CABANA DWB 13
59 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra STAR LIGHT KWPN 16
60 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP 16
61 Michael Desiderio AMINKA 16
62 Jackson Brittan EASY CONTACT HUMLAN DUTCH WARM 21
63 Brianne Goutal-Marteau HILGARIE SWB 21
64 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE BWP 22
65 Vanessa Papin CANTINO 9 27
66 Angel Karolyi UITTERAARD HOLST Ret
67 Ronan McGuigan BINGO Eli
67 Abdel Said IMKE 111 KWPN Eli
67 Adam Prudent BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS Eli
67 Wim Janssen DELANSA BELGIAN WA Eli