Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WARSAW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
11/12/2021
CSI2*W WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
56
11/11/2021 - 11/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 0 0 39.77 $6,680.81
2 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS 0 0 39.82 $5,344.65
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 0 40.08 $4,008.48
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO KWPN 0 0 40.19 $2,672.32
5 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS PZHK 0 0 41.33 $1,870.63
6 Gabor Szabo Jr MEZOHEGYES CHABALA 0 0 42.84 $1,469.78
7 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA 0 4 39.71 $1,068.93
8 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 4 40.38 $801.70
9 Michael Kolz CELLATO 0 4 40.41 $801.70
10 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 0 4 41.07 $668.08
11 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS KWPN 0 4 43.5 $668.08
12 Julia Blaszczak CORCON HOLST 0 4 44.65 $668.08
13 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 0 4 46.05 $26.72
14 Slawomir Uchwat JETOULON PK 0 12 47.15 $26.72
15 Jan Bobik FARMER 0 16 46.08
16 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z PZHK 1
17 Maximilian Parkitny DURANO W 4
18 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 4
19 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI PZHK 4
20 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III ISH 4
21 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR HOLST 4
22 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 4
23 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
24 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 4
25 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 4
26 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE HOLST 4
27 Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 4
28 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 4
29 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z 5
30 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 5
31 Laura Klapinska CAPTAIN 8
32 Adam Nicpon COUNTER KWPN 8
33 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 8
34 Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY 8
35 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY 8
36 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 8
37 Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA 8
38 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 8
39 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO BWP 8
40 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO HOLST 9
41 Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB 9
41 Kars Bonhof CANTONA TN 9
43 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 9
44 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA ZANG 12
45 Klara Koziol ROCKY 12
46 Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR 12
47 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 12
48 Seweryn Murdzia T GOLD QUIDAME II Z KWPN 13
49 Vladimir Beletskiy LUCINDE DE REVE 13
50 Artem Abaimov ULA BAJOU K 16
51 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
51 Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE Ret
51 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA Ret
51 Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME Ret
51 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAMBEL I G Ret
51 Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE Ret