Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WARSAW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
11/12/2021
CSI2*W WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
56
11/11/2021 - 11/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 0 0 39.77 $6,680.81
2 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS 0 0 39.82 $5,344.65
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 0 40.08 $4,008.48
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO KWPN 0 0 40.19 $2,672.32
5 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS PZHK 0 0 41.33 $1,870.63
6 Gabor Szabo Jr MEZOHEGYES CHABALA 0 0 42.84 $1,469.78
7 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA 0 4 39.71 $1,068.93
8 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 4 40.38 $801.70
9 Michael Kolz CELLATO 0 4 40.41 $801.70
10 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 0 4 41.07 $668.08
11 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS KWPN 0 4 43.5 $668.08
12 Julia Blaszczak CORCON HOLST 0 4 44.65 $668.08
13 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 0 4 46.05 $26.72
14 Slawomir Uchwat JETOULON PK 0 12 47.15 $26.72
15 Jan Bobik FARMER 0 16 46.08
16 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z PZHK 1
17 Maximilian Parkitny DURANO W 4
18 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 4
19 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI PZHK 4
20 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III ISH 4
21 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR HOLST 4
22 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 4
23 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
24 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 4
25 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 4
26 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE HOLST 4
27 Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 4
28 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 4
29 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z 5
30 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 5
31 Laura Klapinska CAPTAIN 8
32 Adam Nicpon COUNTER KWPN 8
33 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 8
34 Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY 8
35 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY 8
36 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 8
37 Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA 8
38 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 8
39 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO BWP 8
40 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO HOLST 9
41 Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB 9
41 Kars Bonhof CANTONA TN 9
43 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 9
44 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA ZANG 12
45 Klara Koziol ROCKY 12
46 Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR 12
47 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 12
48 Seweryn Murdzia T GOLD QUIDAME II Z KWPN 13
49 Vladimir Beletskiy LUCINDE DE REVE 13
50 Artem Abaimov ULA BAJOU K 16
51 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
51 Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE Ret
51 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA Ret
51 Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME Ret
51 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAMBEL I G Ret
51 Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE Ret