Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WARSAW 3* WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/26/2017
CSI3*-W WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
36
2/23/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ PZHK 0 4 38.16 $7,109.68
2 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 0 4 39.19 $5,687.74
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 1 $4,265.80
4 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 1 $2,843.87
5 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HOLST 1 $1,990.70
6 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO KWPN 4 $1,564.13
7 Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE OLDENBURG 4 $1,137.55
8 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ OS 4 $853.16
9 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 HSH 4 $853.16
10 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP KWPN 5 $710.96
11 Lennard De Boer VDL DURANGO PHBA 5 $710.96
12 Sander Geerink ROBINSON KWPN 5 $710.96
13 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL KWPN 5
14 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY OS 6
15 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E OS 6
16 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON HANN 8
17 Rein Pill A BROK 8
18 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS KWPN 8
19 Msciwoj Kiecon CRONOS SF 8
20 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI OLDBG 8
21 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST 9
22 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z WESTF 9
23 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZANG 9
24 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER OS 9
25 Bjorn Nagel CORMINA 4 KWPN 12
26 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU HOLST 13
27 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT 13
28 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 KWPN 13
29 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V OS 14
30 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 14
31 Pawel Jurkowski CONTRE ATTAQUE 18
32 Matas Petraitis DORENA Z HOLST Ret
32 Bartosz Goszczynski CASCH M E ZANG Ret
32 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC KWPN Ret
32 Andis Varna KS CORADINA ESHB Ret
32 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO LATVIAN Ret