Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WAREGEM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/29/2018
CSI2* WAREGEM - SILVER - WAREGEM, BEL
36
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD OLDBG 0 0 40.2 $9,934.48
2 Julie Pellerin DIEU MERCI VAN'T MEULENHO BWP 0 2 43.43 $6,020.90
3 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 0 3 44.94 $4,515.67
4 Caroline Poels-Devos KRISKRAS DV 0 4 41.47 $3,010.45
5 Denise C Wilson FANTASTICO B BWP 0 4 41.71 $1,806.27
6 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z 0 15 44.56 $1,354.70
7 Marine Lenoble NESTOR Z ZANG 4 $903.13
8 Olivia Kinneson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4 $752.61
9 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP 4 $602.09
10 Laetitia Surin CARLINA DES VERGERS Z BWP 4 $602.09
11 Antonia Andersson DORYANE HDH 4 $301.04
12 Christof Deraedt HALINKA KWPN 4 $301.04
13 Jolien Maenhaut GONDOR VT ONGEREET BWP 4
14 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z BWP 4
15 Wesley Newlands VENDOME PALORDET 4
16 Charlotte Peeters TEKILA DU BEAU MONT SF 4
17 Stephanie Vermeulen L'ETOILE VAN'T MEULENHOF 4
18 Evie Buller VANDA PLATINUM 4
19 Marinus Den Doelder ALPHA DE TERNOIRE KWPN 4
20 Laurens Van Cauwenberghe HEAVENLY VAN'T BREEZERHOF 6
21 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 8
22 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF 8
23 Leslie Goethals CAR LOVE EPONA B 8
24 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SBS 8
25 Jorien Livens VALLEY DH Z 8
26 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z ZANG 12
27 Molly Hay U-GAMEBOY Z ZANG 12
28 Laurent Mahieu JUBAB VAN'T SIAMSHOF 13
29 Stephanie Verbeke BOSS VAN'T AMELDONK Z 16
30 Anouk De Proft Q BEE VH DIELSHOF Z 17
31 Sarra Van Avermaet KAPICHE 20
32 Koenraad Bauters CIMARA Ret
32 Thibault Vermeulen ENJOY VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST Ret
32 Perry Geryl VOICE VD LAARSEHEIDE Z Ret
35 Frederik Wuytack FENTO CHIN S Eli
35 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 BWP Eli