Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VOLTAIRE DESIGN JUMPER CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/29/2018
NAT LAKE PLACID - LAKE PLACID, NY, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
52
6/26/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.27 $9,000.00
2 McKayla Langmeier LANEY BWP 0 4 38.72 $6,600.00
3 Catherine Tyree BOKAI WARMBLOOD 0 4 42 $3,900.00
4 Ian D Millar TRUMAN 0 4 50.77 $2,400.00
5 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES SF 0 8 47.23 $1,800.00
6 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST WARMBLOOD 4 $1,500.00
7 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE KWPN 4 $1,200.00
8 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z ISH 4 $900.00
9 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS OLDENBURG 4 $900.00
10 Abigail McArdle CADE CDLS 4 $600.00
11 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE BWP 4 $600.00
12 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE WESTF 4 $600.00
13 Devin Ryan DE GRANDE 4 $500.00
14 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z 4
15 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 4
16 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES ISH 4
17 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO SELLE FRAN 8
18 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE IRISH SPOR 8
19 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON OLDENBURG 8
20 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SELLE FRAN 8
21 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO 8
22 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE 8
23 David Raposa S & L SAGE HOLST 8
24 Kevin Babington CALL ME RUTH 8
25 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE IRISH SPOR 8
26 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL ISH 8
27 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 BH 8
28 Amber Harte CAFINO HOLST 8
29 Christine McCrea JASMIJN SWB 8
30 Kevin Babington MARK Q BELGIAN WA 8
31 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO ISH 8
32 Nicholas Dello Joio DHI ZULU ANGLO EURO 8
33 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BWBS 8
34 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL HANN 8
35 Jazz Johnson Merton CORONA SB KWPN 10
36 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY HOLST 12
37 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 SBS 12
38 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z OLDBG 12
39 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO 12
40 Jonathan Corrigan JAVAS KELTIC MIST HOLSTEINER 12
41 Kaitlyn Mc Cann ELIANA ISH 12
42 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ DUTCH WARM 12
43 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS WARMBLOOD 16
44 William Hickey BALVINO BWP 18
45 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES HOLSTEINER 20
46 Ilan Bluman KAPRICE DV Ret
46 Ilan Bluman KONING BOUDEWIJN BELGIAN WA Ret
46 Devin Ryan FLORIDA Ret
49 Laura Chapot CYBEL II HANOVERIAN Eli
49 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK IRISH SPOR Eli
49 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR Eli
49 Kaitlyn Mc Cann QUANTICO 946 Eli