Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VITTEL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/13/2018
CSI3* VITTEL - VITTEL, FRA
57
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ELECTRA B SF 0 0 43.74 $7,526.12
2 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 0 45.34 $6,020.90
3 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER SBS 0 0 45.94 $4,515.67
4 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST 0 0 48.02 $3,010.45
5 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 4 43.17 $2,107.31
6 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE SF 0 4 44.11 $1,655.74
7 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB BWP 0 4 44.95 $1,204.18
8 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 0 4 46.05 $903.13
9 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM HOLST 0 8 49.06 $903.13
10 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 4 $752.61
11 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX SF 4 $752.61
12 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN SF 4 $752.61
13 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL SF 4 $120.41
14 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 4 $120.41
15 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 4 $120.41
16 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 4
17 Pius Schwizer TINA DE L'YSERAND ZANG 4
18 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 4
19 Romain Duperret STAR DE BAIMONT SBS 4
20 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F SF 4
21 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU OLDBG 4
22 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL SF 4
23 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 4
24 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC ISH 4
25 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 4
26 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER 5
27 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE KWPN 5
28 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 OS 6
29 Jerome Hurel VIOLINE DE MONTSEC OLDBG 8
30 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 8
31 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY 8
32 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 8
33 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 SF 9
34 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR 9
35 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z SF 9
36 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE ZANG 9
37 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 SF 9
38 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS HANN 12
39 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SF 12
40 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO AA 12
41 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SWB 12
42 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 13
43 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF 13
44 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SF 13
45 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND SBS 13
46 Thomas Teufel TARANTINO 11 SF 14
47 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE SF 16
48 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS SF 16
49 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI SBS 16
50 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL BWP 17
51 Mario Wilson Fernandes VALEO DES AULNES SF 18
52 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES SF 25
53 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR BWP Ret
53 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W Ret
53 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL Ret
53 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA BWP Ret
57 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY ISH Eli