Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VITTEL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/2/2017
CSI2* VITTEL - VITTEL, FRA
48
6/1/2017 - 6/4/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 KWPN 0 0 34.89 $6,420.35
2 Franck Vancrayelynghe QUITO DU VILPION OS 0 0 36.17 $5,136.28
3 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 0 36.24 $3,852.21
4 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 0 0 36.33 $2,568.14
5 Gregory Rulquin ROCK D'ENFER SF 0 0 36.82 $1,797.69
6 Daniel Neilson CIRRUS SF 0 0 37.37 $1,412.47
7 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV HOLST 0 0 37.54 $1,027.25
8 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS HOLST 0 0 38.2 $770.44
9 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE SF 0 0 39.86 $770.44
10 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 SBS 0 0 39.98 $642.03
11 Olivier Perreau IMKE P DE FELINES 0 4 35.09 $642.03
12 Simon Lorrain TROIKA DENFER BWP 0 4 40.66 $642.03
13 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH HOLST 0 4 47.11
14 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY SF 1
15 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 4
16 Richard Breul TAHITI DU LOIR SELLE FRAN 4
17 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 4
18 Maxence Dubois PARADIS DE LAUNAY SF 4
19 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SF 4
20 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ SF 4
21 Maxime Couderc TINO DE NOUVOLIEU 4
22 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AA 4
23 Benjamin Barbot O'Z DU MOULIN AES 4
24 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE 4
25 Marcel Marschall GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN SF 4
26 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY BWP 4
27 Marc Antoine Henn CERONA SF 4
28 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY KWPN 4
29 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN SF 4
30 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT SF 4
31 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC OLDBG 5
32 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY SF 5
33 Enzo Chiarotto R'BORNE DU MAZES 5
34 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES SF 8
35 Nicolas Houzelle TZIGANE DE PASCRE SF 8
36 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) SF 8
37 Jean Charles Grandmontagne UNIVERS DE MAUGRE SBS 8
38 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 8
39 Marion Costa QUIKOU DES ORES SF 8
40 Anna-Julia Kontio KALENCE FLYING SF 9
41 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES CH 9
42 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE SF 11
43 Claire Geneste RIVIERA DE BERT SF 12
44 Farid Alejandro Hernandez Herrera CALNAUTO SF 16
45 Antoine Casanova ULRICK DE LANDETTE SCSL 22
46 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF Eli
46 Alain Fortin SCARLETT DE BUSSY ZANG Eli
46 Andre' Fuchs WANTED 22 SF Eli