Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VITTEL GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/4/2017
CSI2* VITTEL - VITTEL, FRA
51
6/1/2017 - 6/4/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 0 0 36.05 $6,420.35
2 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 SF 0 0 36.69 $5,136.28
3 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR 0 0 37.3 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ ASSI 0 0 40.68 $2,568.14
5 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 0 4 37.2 $1,797.69
6 Gregory Rulquin ROCK D'ENFER SF 0 4 37.95 $1,412.47
7 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 0 4 38.76 $1,027.25
8 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 0 4 41.09 $770.44
9 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS ZANG 0 8 39.31 $770.44
10 Anna-Julia Kontio BIONDA 16 SF 0 8 39.36 $642.03
11 Benjamin Barbot O'Z DU MOULIN 0 WD 78.4 $642.03
12 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN 1 $642.03
13 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF 1 $104.39
14 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE AA 4
15 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SELLE FRAN 4
16 Franck Vancrayelynghe QUITO DU VILPION SF 4
17 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY SF 4
18 Enzo Chiarotto R'BORNE DU MAZES SF 4
19 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE SF 4
20 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SBS 4
21 Julia Dallamano UMEA DE PLEVILLE SF 4
22 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH SF 4
23 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS AES 4
24 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE SBS 4
25 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY SF 5
26 Alix Petit Davy SOLITAIRE DES ORES 6
27 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE SF 8
28 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD SF 8
29 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH KWPN 8
30 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY SF 8
31 Alain Fortin SCARLETT DE BUSSY SF 8
32 Maxime Couderc TINO DE NOUVOLIEU SF 9
33 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF AA 9
34 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES BELGIAN WA 9
35 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 9
36 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 11
37 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 AA 12
38 Jean Charles Grandmontagne UNIVERS DE MAUGRE OS 12
39 Andre' Fuchs WANTED 22 14
40 Farid Alejandro Hernandez Herrera CALNAUTO KWPN 15
41 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV SCSL 15
42 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES HOLST 24
43 Pierre Marie Gauthier BAMBA CHAVANNAISE SF 26
44 Marc Antoine Henn CERONA SBS 27
45 Maxence Dubois PARADIS DE LAUNAY KWPN Eli
45 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY SF Eli
47 Olivier Perreau JESSI D'HAVERLANDE SF Ret
47 Simon Lorrain TROIKA DENFER BWP Ret
47 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) HOLST Ret
47 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES SBS Ret
47 Daphine Ratzel VITOT KERVEC SF Ret