Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLERS VICOMTE GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
7/17/2022
CSI2* VILLERS VICOMTE - VILLERS VICOMTE, FRA
67
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS ZANG 0 0 38.13 $7,247.23
2 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR SF 0 0 40.67 $5,797.78
3 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 0 0 41.08 $4,348.34
4 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 41.43 $2,898.89
5 Rik Hemeryck INOUI DU SEIGNEUR SF 0 0 41.87 $2,029.22
6 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z 0 0 42.4 $1,594.39
7 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 0 0 43.43 $1,159.56
8 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 0 0 44.08 $869.67
9 Thomas Rousseau BIJANE DU LOIR 0 0 44.17 $869.67
10 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 0 0 44.82 $724.72
11 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS KWPN 0 4 39.54 $724.72
12 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL SF 0 4 41.1 $724.72
13 Benoit Cernin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 0 8 39.23 $227.36
14 Laetitia Du Couedic CLASSICO DES PARTS 0 8 45.47 $227.36
15 Alexis Borrin IBIS TN 1 $227.36
16 Alexa Ferrer VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 4 $227.36
17 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 4 $227.36
18 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4
19 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 4
20 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI 4
21 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 4
22 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION SF 4
23 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 4
24 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 4
25 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 4
26 Thibaut Jouanneteau ACCROCHE TOI 4
27 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 4
28 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 4
29 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 4
30 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE ZANG 4
31 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
32 Felipe Amaral CARBAS SF 4
33 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA 8
34 Nicolas Bost CASTLEFORBES BETSY HANN 8
35 Charlotte Barbey ISA TELLA 8
36 Simon Barthe DELIA MOUCHE 8
37 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 8
38 Barbara Schnieper TORONTO RAPTOR 8
39 Thibault Destrebecq DJERBA MOUCHE 8
40 Sarah Arpagaus CAPSULE D'ARGENT 8
41 Alexis Lheureux DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG 8
42 Thibault Bridoux DOMPE CECE 8
43 Jennifer Meylan FLAWLESS 8
44 Agathe Martin ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN AES 8
45 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE 12
46 Alexandra Amar LYON VAN DE PLATAAN 12
47 Maxime Perez DEESSE DU MANOIR 12
48 Philippe Le Jeune DEUS D'HERBIERS 12
49 Jules Bernast DESPE DE LA PISTOLE 12
50 Virginie Echternach Jaubert NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCK 16
51 Luc Mariani MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z 16
52 Juan Serra QUEBELLE 16
53 Firas Jnaidy ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 17
54 Audrey Paris GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT 18
55 Francois Xavier Manten CONCERTO DE TERLONG 20
56 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 20
57 Elona Rousselle ELOIZE M'AUREA 21
58 Maiju Mallat QUAZAR L 24
59 Carmelo Pardo Y Suarez LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE 34
60 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON Ret
60 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES SF Ret
60 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS Ret
60 Thibault Touron GIN FIZZ DS Ret
60 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Eli
60 Benjamin Barbot CLORIS DU BEC Ret
60 Hicham Chani C'MON Z Ret
60 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z Ret