Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLENEUVE-LOUBET GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/9/2018
CSI2* VILLENEUVE-LOUBET - VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, FRA
43
3/7/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY SF 0 69.39 $7,435.81
2 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 70.58 $5,948.64
3 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS SF 0 72.17 $4,461.48
4 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA 0 74.14 $2,974.32
5 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE SF 0 75.17 $2,082.02
6 Jack Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE SF 0 75.32 $1,635.87
7 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE AES 0 76.19 $1,189.72
8 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS SF 0 78.62 $892.29
9 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 0 79.01 $892.29
10 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON HOLST 0 79.08 $743.58
11 Beat Grandjean URASINAA SF 0 79.62 $743.58
12 Ignazio Uboldi I SURVIVE DE KALURI 0 79.94 $743.58
13 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD BWP 0 80.32
14 Alex Rident COME BACK KWPN 0 80.47
15 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR OS 0 80.87
16 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP BWP 0 81.33
17 Alexandra Kung SYRTHA STE HERMELLE BWP 0 81.36
18 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 0 81.55
19 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF 0 87.09
20 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z SF 0 88.46
21 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC ZANG 0 89.4
22 Tressy Muhr ELIAS BWP 0 89.45
23 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT KWPN 4 72.18
24 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF 4 75.43
25 Tim MacDonagh TICK TOCK TINA ZANG 4 79.09
26 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET ISH 4 83.42
27 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 4 85.02
28 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 OS 4 86.03
29 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA OLDBG 4 87.13
30 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z DWB 4 91.72
31 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF ZANG 8 75.45
32 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB BWP 8 77.59
33 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM OS 8 78.77
34 Arnaldo Bologni CHARMEUR S HOLST 8 79.9
35 Wilfrid Pierrot UNSTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE KWPN 8 80.35
36 James Smith JUST MAX SF 8 81.96
37 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP 8 83.15
38 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES BWP 8 85.43
39 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG SF 10 97.93
40 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY BWP 12 81.53
41 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI BWP 12 85.01
42 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE ISH 12 107.67
43 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE SF Eli