Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLACH, TREFFEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/3/2019
CSI5* VILLACH, TREFFEN - VILLACH, TREFFEN, AUT
42
2/1/2019 - 2/3/2019
7.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z BWP 0 0 40.42 $98,067.52
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS ZANG 0 0 42.1 $78,454.01
3 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA BWP 0 0 42.42 $58,840.51
4 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BAVAR 0 0 43.42 $39,227.00
5 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST BWP 0 0 44.04 $27,458.90
6 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY BWP 0 0 45.11 $21,574.85
7 Guy Williams CICERO II 0 0 45.85 $15,690.80
8 Karel Cox EVERT KWPN 0 4 41.89 $11,768.10
9 Pius Schwizer PSG FUTURE KWPN 0 4 43.03 $11,768.10
10 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK HOLST 0 4 43.4 $9,806.75
11 Scott Brash HELLO M'LORD BWP 0 4 46.12 $9,806.75
12 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S DWB 0 4 47.21 $9,806.75
13 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 0 8 45.33
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC BWP 0 8 45.88
15 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 4
16 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V ISH 4
17 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 4
18 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE HOLST 4
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 4
20 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA KWPN 4
21 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z OS 4
22 Denis Lynch CHABLIS ZANG 4
23 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 8
24 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 8
25 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO 8
26 John Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF BWP 8
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA AES 8
28 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE WESTF 8
29 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE OS 8
30 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 8
31 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE SF 8
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 12
33 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP OS 12
34 Jerome Guery CELVIN BWP 12
35 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL KWPN 12
36 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON HANOVERIAN 16
37 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE OS Ret
37 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS SBS Ret
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z BWP Ret
37 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE ZANG Ret
37 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF Ret
37 Steve Guerdat HANNAH SBS Ret