Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLACH, TREFFEN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/16/2019
CSI2* VILLACH, TREFFEN - VILLACH, TREFFEN, AUT
27
6/14/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominik Fuhrer CALL ME CARLY HOLST 0 0 41.1 $7,412.08
2 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. HOLST 0 0 41.2 $5,929.66
3 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 0 0 43.82 $4,447.24
4 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO BAVAR 0 0 45.31 $2,964.83
5 Catherine Pasmore HITECK KWPN 0 4 41.91 $2,075.38
6 Monika Madl ATREJU 97 DWB 0 4 49.94 $1,630.65
7 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 1 $1,185.93
8 Xenia Erichsen EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA 1 $889.44
9 Nicole Scheller CORALLE 41 BWP 1 $889.44
10 Lily Freeman-Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 4 $741.20
11 Sylvia Gugler CLICK 5 $741.20
12 Evie Buller CILIJA HOLST 5 $741.20
13 Tom Brinkman ETO'O HOLST 5
14 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA 5
15 Camilla Vittadini JONAS KM SSW 5
16 Patricia Segura VALSEUSE DE TERLONG 8
17 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 8
18 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 HOLST 8
19 Josefina Goess Saurau MINE THAT BIRD HOLST 8
20 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 KWPN 9
21 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II 9
22 Sara Appelqvist CARINOSA LS KWPN 12
23 Willi Fischer DOLLARGIRL 16 12
24 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE OLDBG 12
25 Jorge Matte Capdevila DUBLIN VAN OVERIS BWP 13
26 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 ZANG 23
27 Romana Hartl CUITERO OLDBG Eli