Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/30/2020
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
41
1/27/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 0 0 34.62 $7,241.03
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL ISH 0 0 34.72 $5,792.82
3 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT 0 0 34.88 $4,344.61
4 Laura Renwick BINTANG II ISH 0 0 36.99 $2,896.41
5 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID KWPN 0 0 37.07 $2,027.48
6 Mathieu Billot GATRONA AES 0 0 37.51 $1,593.02
7 James Smith ELMO BROWN 0 0 38.4 $1,158.56
8 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS 0 0 38.7 $868.92
9 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S 0 0 39.83 $868.92
10 Laszlo Toth CASINO ROYAL Z 0 0 41.86 $724.10
11 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO ZANG 0 0 41.87 $724.10
12 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M HSH 1 0 38.63 $724.10
13 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT KWPN 0 4 37
14 Michel Hecart BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 38.73
15 Harry Marshall KINGDOM COME 0 4 40.07
16 Guy Williams CICERO II 0 4 41.08
17 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER KWPN 0 4 41.55
18 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS APCRS 0 4 42.09
19 Laura Renwick ARKUGA SF 0 4 43.41
20 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 0 4 44.95
21 Adir Dias De Abreu CALIFORNIA 19 0 4 46.09
22 Jerome Hurel ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER GERMAN WAR 0 4 46.85
23 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z BWP 0 5 51.14
24 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE ZANG 4 2 52.16
24 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON 0 6 52.16
26 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA HOLST 4 2 53.38
27 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 0 8 37.1
28 Samantha McIntosh ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS 0 8 45.53
29 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira TRESOR DERICK SF 4 5 48.49
30 Guilherme Lucas Rosado AUFELIA ETCHEGAIA SF 4 5 50.96
31 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 4 6 52.75
32 Hugo Tavares CICERO 117 HANN 0 10 53.06
33 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO OS 4 6 55.41
34 Jerome Hurel FAROUK DE HUS Z HANN 4 8 60.51
35 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA 8 5 48.7
36 Guilherme Canas Da Silva TERENTIA D'ASNIERES 13 19 73.63
37 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM SF Ret
37 Chloe Aston AMIGO T BWP Ret
37 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY KWPN Ret
40 Guedes Pinto Marcio CEBRINA SF Eli
40 Mario Prieto ESTORIL Eli