US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
1/30/2020
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
41
1/27/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 0 0 34.62 $7,241.03
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL ISH 0 0 34.72 $5,792.82
3 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT 0 0 34.88 $4,344.61
4 Laura Renwick BINTANG II ISH 0 0 36.99 $2,896.41
5 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID KWPN 0 0 37.07 $2,027.48
6 Mathieu Billot GATRONA AES 0 0 37.51 $1,593.02
7 James Smith ELMO BROWN 0 0 38.4 $1,158.56
8 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS 0 0 38.7 $868.92
9 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S 0 0 39.83 $868.92
10 Laszlo Toth CASINO ROYAL Z 0 0 41.86 $724.10
11 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO ZANG 0 0 41.87 $724.10
12 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M HSH 1 0 38.63 $724.10
13 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT KWPN 0 4 37
14 Michel Hecart BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 38.73
15 Harry Marshall KINGDOM COME 0 4 40.07
16 Guy Williams CICERO II 0 4 41.08
17 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER KWPN 0 4 41.55
18 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS APCRS 0 4 42.09
19 Laura Renwick ARKUGA SF 0 4 43.41
20 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 0 4 44.95
21 Adir Dias De Abreu CALIFORNIA 19 0 4 46.09
22 Jerome Hurel ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER GERMAN WAR 0 4 46.85
23 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z BWP 0 5 51.14
24 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE ZANG 4 2 52.16
24 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON 0 6 52.16
26 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA HOLST 4 2 53.38
27 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 0 8 37.1
28 Samantha McIntosh ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS 0 8 45.53
29 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira TRESOR DERICK SF 4 5 48.49
30 Guilherme Lucas Rosado AUFELIA ETCHEGAIA SF 4 5 50.96
31 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 4 6 52.75
32 Hugo Tavares CICERO 117 HANN 0 10 53.06
33 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO OS 4 6 55.41
34 Jerome Hurel FAROUK DE HUS Z HANN 4 8 60.51
35 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA 8 5 48.7
36 Guilherme Canas Da Silva TERENTIA D'ASNIERES 13 19 73.63
37 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM SF Ret
37 Chloe Aston AMIGO T BWP Ret
37 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY KWPN Ret
40 Guedes Pinto Marcio CEBRINA SF Eli
40 Mario Prieto ESTORIL Eli