Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/10/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
57
10/7/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI 0 0 29.82 $7,127.00
2 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD AES 0 0 30.27 $5,701.60
3 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 0 0 30.34 $4,276.20
4 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE ZANG 0 0 30.91 $2,850.80
5 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SBS 0 0 30.93 $1,995.56
6 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT KWPN 0 0 31.3 $1,567.94
7 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE 0 0 31.52 $1,140.32
8 Braden James NEW CURTIS SF 0 0 33.93 $855.24
9 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER HOLST 0 0 34.26 $855.24
10 Pontus Westergren ADDISON APCRS 0 0 35.1 $712.70
11 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA 0 1 37.48 $712.70
12 Hugo Tavares CICERO 117 0 1 38.57 $712.70
13 Robert Smith CONNECTION OS 0 1 39.27 $57.01
14 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON KWPN 0 2 40.3 $57.01
15 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON HOLST 0 2 40.55 $57.01
16 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS ISH 0 4 29.92
17 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE HANN 0 4 30.97
18 Roelof Bril EVARADO 0 4 31.69
19 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET KWPN 0 4 32.09
20 Michael Hughes CHARMEUR KWPN 0 4 32.67
21 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS DWB 0 4 32.7
22 Robert Smith CONLANDO 55 SF 0 4 32.73
23 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 0 4 33.32
24 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 0 4 33.73
25 Michel Hecart BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 33.89
26 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 0 4 35.28
27 Linda Heed DECURIO KWPN 0 4 35.45
28 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 4 2 40.84
29 Jake Hunter CLEOPATRA KWPN 4 2 41.19
30 Michael Pender HHS FORTUNE KWPN 4 2 42.7
31 Tiago Morais CHAPLIN T Z 4 2 42.85
32 Harry Marshall KINGDOM COME 0 8 31.65
33 Leon Thijssen EDGARRENTO 0 8 31.82
34 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID KWPN 0 8 33.08
35 Beau Schuttelaar FHILAVSKA AES 0 8 33.35
36 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 4 6 41.11
37 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z SF 4 7 44.31
38 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 0 12 30.22
39 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS KWPN 0 12 33.26
40 Radovan Sillo FIRST DE L'HERIBUS 4 8 35.8
41 Beau Schuttelaar CARETINO 8 5 36.77
42 Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9 8 5 37.88
43 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT WESTF 8 5 38.49
44 Rafael Dinis Rocha COUGAR NRPS 8 5 39.34
45 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves CARLTON DU FRIOU 4 10 41.75
46 Camilla Vittadini PRINCE DU COUREAU SBS 0 15 46.02
47 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 0 16 32.85
48 Pontus Westergren CON CENTO PS KWPN 4 12 33.51
49 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z 4 12 48.18
50 Fatima Rous CORNADO'S BOY RC ZANG 8 15 46.9
51 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO HANNO Ret
51 Chloe Aston AMIGO T BWP Ret
51 Harry Marshall FLAMBEAU KWPN Ret
51 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP KWPN Ret
51 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BWP Ret
51 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGE ZANG Ret
51 Mel Thijssen GO GO JUMBO-M Ret