Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/7/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
60
3/4/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR BWP 0 66.6 $7,127.00
2 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 0 67.09 $5,701.60
3 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z KWPN 0 68.01 $4,276.20
4 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE ZANG 0 69.09 $2,850.80
5 Timothy Page CASANOVA 499 SBS 0 69.37 $1,995.56
6 Oliver Fletcher DISCKOBOY D.N. 0 69.47 $1,567.94
7 Guido Franchi KIENA VAN BERIMAR KWPN 0 70.05 $1,140.32
8 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 0 70.5 $855.24
9 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 0 71.02 $855.24
10 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS BWP 0 71.78 $712.70
11 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE SF 0 72.39 $712.70
12 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS HOLST 0 73.55 $712.70
13 Marc Bettinger CADIZ 0 75.02 $57.01
14 Christopher Franks VC VIE DE VALENCIO DWB 0 76.86 $57.01
15 Marc Bettinger CHADEUR 0 76.89 $57.01
16 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 0 77.55
17 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS 0 77.7
18 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 77.79
19 Marta Bottanelli FINCA S SF 0 78.28
20 Gauthier Mercenier OLLBREECH Z 0 79.26
21 Titouan Schumacher CENTORINA 0 79.4
22 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK 0 81.32
23 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 4 66.66
24 Graham Babes BOUCHERON 4 66.86
25 Morgan Bordat UMA KWPN 4 67.58
26 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SF 4 67.9
27 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE KWPN 4 68.44
28 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE 4 72.46
29 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION SF 4 72.66
30 Graham Babes GLENCOE 4 73.18
31 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR 4 73.24
32 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA SF 4 73.28
33 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 4 75.65
34 Duarte Romao VELLUTO SF 4 78.98
35 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW 4 79.09
36 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV HOLST 4 79.31
37 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES AES 4 80.14
38 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo GRANADA SBS 5 82.08
39 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER 5 83.83
40 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE KWPN 5 85.14
41 Laura Mantel MHS SANFRANCISCO SF 8 68.87
42 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 ISH 8 70.93
43 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO 8 71.61
44 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 8 73.33
45 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS AES 8 73.57
46 Seamus Hughes Kennedy LOUIDOR SF 8 74.9
47 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE OLDBG 8 76.75
48 William Fletcher SAM W BWP 8 79.56
49 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH AES 9 82.11
50 Duarte Romao CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO LU 9 85.44
51 Felipe Ramos Guinato CORNET STAR 9 98.95
52 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU OLDBG 10 86.33
53 Daniel Moseley ARROGANT UN PRINCE SF 10 88.96
54 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND 12 65.67
55 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE AES 13 101.52
56 Cecile Hatteland ALEX Ret
56 Michael Pender HHS TORONTO KWPN Ret
56 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS Ret
56 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR SBS Ret
60 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF Eli