Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/28/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
73
2/25/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 0 63.25 $7,127.00
2 Laura Mantel GLORY B V KWPN 0 63.29 $5,701.60
3 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO AES 0 63.6 $4,276.20
4 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z BWP 0 64.04 $2,850.80
5 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR ZANG 0 65.1 $1,995.56
6 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 SF 0 65.13 $1,567.94
7 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA 0 65.19 $1,140.32
8 Morgan Bordat UMA SCSL 0 65.69 $855.24
9 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV SF 0 65.92 $855.24
10 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO AES 0 65.96 $712.70
11 Roberto Turchetto BARON 0 66.12 $712.70
12 Oliver Fletcher DISCKOBOY D.N. KWPN 0 68.52 $712.70
13 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 0 68.87 $57.01
14 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS BWP 0 69.48 $57.01
15 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE SF 0 69.6 $57.01
16 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS BWP 0 70.69 $57.01
17 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 0 70.98 $57.01
18 Oliver Fletcher KBIS CAICOS SF 0 72.92 $57.01
19 Graham Babes ECCOSSE DWB 0 73.23
19 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES 0 73.23
21 Duarte Romao VIOLINO IL PALAZETTO SF 0 73.66
22 Timothy Page CASANOVA 499 0 73.73
23 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS 0 75.42
24 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION 0 76
25 Geoffroy De Coligny ENCANTADO C'SG 0 76.67
26 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE KWPN 0 80.23
27 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO 0 80.64
28 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON 0 80.98
29 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON ISH 0 81.2
30 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA HOLST 0 83.23
31 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 1 84.69
32 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE ZANG 1 84.74
33 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF 4 63.53
34 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 4 64.74
35 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE KWPN 4 65.09
36 Thierry Goffinet CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE BWP 4 69.38
37 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z SBS 4 69.53
38 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE ZANG 4 71.15
39 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 4 72.08
40 Hugo Carvalho EASTER BOY ZANG 4 73.12
41 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 4 73.54
42 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR 4 74
43 Martim Portela de Morais CORNET'S - STORM 4 74.44
44 Marie Etter Pellegrin AIE TEK DE LALEUE 4 75.93
45 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS 4 76.2
46 William Fletcher EMMERTON 4 77.77
47 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL 4 78.05
48 Christopher Franks VC VIE DE VALENCIO SF 4 78.72
49 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE 4 78.76
50 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER SF 4 78.81
51 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA KWPN 4 78.9
52 Marie Etter Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS 4 79.77
53 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI 4 81.05
54 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES SF 4 81.42
55 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO SF 4 82.21
56 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS SF 4 83.79
57 Luis Sabino Goncalves VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN SF 5 86.21
58 Thierry Goffinet JALEO VAN HET HEUVELLAND SF 8 70.5
59 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND BWP 8 72.22
60 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC AES 8 74.35
61 Julien Gonin UDERZO DE RANCE SF 8 74.77
62 Emma Stoker COOL CASH SF 8 76.84
63 Daniel Moseley ARROGANT UN PRINCE 8 81.45
64 Mario Prieto ESTORIL 9 84.16
65 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 11 93.13
66 Roberto Turchetto CHAMPAIGN SF 12 73.94
67 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH 12 76.51
68 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW LU 16 73.11
69 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM HOLST Ret
69 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP Ret
69 Dermott Lennon VAMPIRE KWPN Ret
72 Cecile Hatteland UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR Eli
72 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF Eli