Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/28/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
79
9/25/2017 - 10/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 0 70.39 $6,420.35
2 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 0 72.19 $5,136.28
3 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU KWPN 0 72.37 $3,852.21
4 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 0 73.07 $2,568.14
5 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM SF 0 73.35 $1,797.69
6 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS SF 0 74.69 $1,412.47
7 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM 0 74.79 $1,027.25
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 75.03 $770.44
9 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE BWP 0 76.66 $770.44
10 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS KWPN 0 77.19 $642.03
11 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 0 77.45 $642.03
12 Bernardo Naveillan DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER HOLST 0 78.1 $642.03
13 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS SBS 0 78.12 $52.19
14 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY SBS 0 79.44 $52.19
15 Billy Twomey PEWIT NONO KWPN 0 80.23 $52.19
15 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE ANGLO EURO 0 80.23 $52.19
17 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE SF 0 81.41 $52.19
18 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 0 82.46 $52.19
19 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ 0 82.9 $52.19
20 Felipe Ramos Guinato VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE HANN 1 84.26 $52.19
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF 1 87.92
22 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 BWP 2 89.27
23 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JACK ZANG 2 90.53
24 David Will CHILLERT BLUE KWPN 3 94.52
25 Chloe Aston AMIGO T WESTF 4 70.39
26 Irma Karlsson BALAHE KWPN 4 72.99
27 Marina Frutuoso de Melo CANTANO SWB 4 73.17
28 Duarte Romao UPERCUT D'AJON HOLST 4 73.5
29 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON SF 4 74.66
30 George Whitaker CHAPLINI 4 75.07
31 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD 4 75.27
32 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 HOLST 4 75.29
33 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE HOLST 4 78.6
34 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE ISH 4 78.69
35 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWP 4 78.85
36 George Whitaker NOTIS ME SF 4 80.33
37 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SSH 4 80.47
38 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO ZANG 4 80.66
39 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS AES 4 81.18
40 Abbe Burchmore Eames BOOMING BLUE Z 5 84.1
41 Soren Von Ronne LUCA TONI 27 ZANG 5 87.18
42 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER OS 6 88.37
43 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 6 88.41
44 Darragh Kenny CHAKITO HOLST 6 89
45 Marta Bottanelli VESTHIGO Z OLDBG 6 91.42
46 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA ZANG 6 91.98
47 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 7 93.48
48 Luis Sabino Goncalves TECK DE RIVERLAND OS 7 95.46
49 Marie Hecart UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE SF 8 73.53
50 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE WARMBLOOD 8 74.48
51 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE BWP 8 74.73
52 Jacob Hellstrom HANSA KREDIT OBELIX AES 8 75.83
53 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SWB 8 76.07
54 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP AES 8 77.74
55 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 BWP 8 78.76
56 Duarte Romao VAL LES PARTS HANN 8 81.18
57 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 8 81.25
58 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE SELLE FRAN 8 83.41
59 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF KWPN 8 83.42
60 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF 9 84.14
61 Antonio Matos Almeida RADJA DE B'NEVILLE BWP 9 84.46
62 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER 9 85.23
63 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 APCRS 9 86.24
64 Annabel Joost LETKISS 20 ZANG 10 88.74
65 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD SA 11 95.19
66 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z BWP 12 75.63
67 Luca Maria Moneta CHESS ZANG 12 76.23
68 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS KWPN 12 77.8
69 Duarte Seabra AXELLE M Z SF 12 79.14
70 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH ZANG 12 80.55
71 Nicola Pohl LAST MINUTE 60 LU 13 87.9
72 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE ZANG 14 105.55
73 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE SF 15 92.76
74 Michel Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE BWP 16 96.26
75 Sanne Thijssen ILYAS VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN Eli
76 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO BWP Ret
76 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES Ret
76 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE SF Ret
76 Nicolas Paillot SABINE DES IBIS KWPN Ret