Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
9/21/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
31
9/20/2017 - 9/24/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF AES 0 61.63 $6,420.35
2 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SF 0 62.84 $5,136.28
3 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 63.42 $3,852.21
4 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO BWP 0 63.9 $2,568.14
5 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA 0 64.25 $1,797.69
6 Michel Hecart SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE BWP 0 64.56 $1,412.47
7 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF SF 0 64.94 $1,027.25
8 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE BWP 0 65.18 $770.44
9 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 SELLE FRAN 0 65.94 $770.44
10 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TENDRESSE DU FORT OS 0 67.16 $642.03
11 Marie Hecart UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 70.2 $642.03
12 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER WARMBLOOD 0 74.42 $642.03
13 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA APCRS 0 74.82
14 Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez UELEM CROZE KWPN 0 80.87
15 Luis Sabino Goncalves TECK DE RIVERLAND 4 63.88
16 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO SF 4 64.17
17 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE ASSI 4 64.28
18 Laura Renwick UTRILLO DE BREVE SF 4 64.78
19 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M SF 4 67.38
20 George Whitaker NOTIS ME KWPN 4 71.97
21 Abbe Burchmore Eames BOOMING BLUE Z SSH 4 72.52
22 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS ZANG 4 79.11
23 Harry Marshall BARCELONA 5 83.21
24 Jacob Hellstrom HANSA KREDIT OBELIX KWN 8 64.23
25 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 SWB 8 68.2
26 Duarte Seabra AXELLE M Z HOLST 8 73.62
27 Oleksandr Onyshchenko DINERO DE LAUBRY ZANG 8 76.45
28 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP 10 85.49
29 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS HANN 12 71.52
30 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 22 103.64
31 Harry Charles VICTOR KWPN Ret