Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/23/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
76
3/20/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick HELIODOR HYBRIS 0 62.75 $6,420.35
2 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF BWP 0 64.01 $5,136.28
3 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR SF 0 64.36 $3,852.21
4 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM 0 64.49 $2,568.14
5 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD SF 0 65.32 $1,797.69
6 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV MECKL 0 65.64 $1,412.47
7 Emily Ward WILD ROSE AES 0 66.46 $1,027.25
8 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ZAMORA KWPN 0 66.49 $770.44
9 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP NRPS 0 66.68 $770.44
10 Ellen Whitaker EVITA W BWP 0 66.79 $642.03
11 Marta Bottanelli AD BLOSSOM KWPN 0 67.21 $642.03
12 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS 0 67.58 $642.03
13 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO 0 67.73 $52.19
14 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI KWPN 0 71.57 $52.19
15 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC AES 0 72.41 $52.19
16 Rebecca McGoldrick DUCO PSH 0 74.18 $52.19
17 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 74.65 $52.19
18 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT SF 0 74.98 $52.19
19 Linn Widmark COLEBURN HANOVERIAN 0 75.4 $52.19
20 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH SWB 0 75.95
21 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL LU 0 79.04
22 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 80.09
23 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SBS 0 81.14
24 Cressy Neads ELTON II SA 0 82.07
25 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO ANGLO EURO 0 83.48
26 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT KWPN 4 62.35
27 Thierry Goffinet ALIANA 4 63.21
28 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA KWPN 4 64.71
29 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH BWP 4 65.19
29 Timothy Page DUC D'ARSOUILLES ISH 4 65.19
31 Michel Hecart TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE BWP 4 65.74
32 Marc Bettinger VESTA DE COQUERIE SF 4 66.25
33 Rowan Willis SHARK SF 4 66.44
34 Johnny Pals SIEC ANNA JO AES 4 69.15
35 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS OS 4 69.46
36 Joao Azevedo e Silva CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIE SF 4 69.8
37 Joao Chuva VIRGINIA DREAM BWP 4 70.12
38 Luca Ruxandariu QUINETT 4 70.84
39 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola QUARTZY DES BAILLONS 4 71.05
40 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO SF 4 72.56
41 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA BWP 4 73.42
42 Luis Sabino Goncalves SCOTT IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4 74.27
43 Joe Whitaker LAVARNO SF 4 74.42
44 Tomas Couve-Correa RAPID PETITE FOLIE 4 75.45
45 Tomas Couve-Correa TO JUMP DE KERGLENN SF 4 76.13
46 Cassio Rivetti ACOCHINI JJ SF 4 76.44
47 Sandy Kofmehl ESCUDEE KWPN 4 76.64
48 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER HANN 4 77.83
49 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA APCRS 4 78
50 Dermott Lennon THE PRECIOUS ONE KWPN 4 78.17
51 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON ISH 4 78.42
52 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 4 79.15
53 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA KWPN 4 80.51
54 Pascal Levy BALOU KWPN 5 85.33
55 Joe Whitaker DIOLA HANNO 8 64.19
56 Sameh El Dahan LIMELIGHT DE BREVE 8 64.54
57 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO SF 8 68.82
58 Alberto Harari QUEEN 2000 Z ASSI 8 73.67
59 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK ZANG 8 75.68
60 Leo Lorimer CANDELA 50 AES 8 79.7
61 Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk CHABENTO OLDBG 8 81.46
62 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA OS 8 81.55
63 Julie Viaud SAMANTHA MAIL BWP 8 83.23
64 Ricardo Gil Santos CORDOBES S SF 9 85
65 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY 11 108.79
66 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO HANN 12 63.06
67 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC 12 69.64
68 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W 12 76.31
69 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI MECKL 15 93.96
70 Johnny Pals TOP HERO AES 16 69.93
71 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO SBS 16 74.42
72 Duarte Seabra WANNAHAVE Eli
72 Philippe Rozier QUEL CHANU KWPN Eli
72 Cecile Hatteland VESTA III SF Eli
75 Chloe Aston AMIGO T Ret
75 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR KWPN Ret