Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/6/2018
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
68
11/5/2018 - 11/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 0 32.35 $7,435.81
2 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET KWPN 0 0 33.71 $5,948.64
3 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima BIBENBREAKER SF 0 0 33.82 $4,461.48
4 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM 0 0 34.38 $2,974.32
5 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL BWP 0 0 38.7 $2,082.02
6 William Fletcher EMMERTON KWPN 0 0 38.76 $1,635.87
7 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z 0 0 38.78 $1,189.72
8 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z ZANG 0 0 41.27 $892.29
9 Louise Simpson CHESSY 17 ZANG 0 4 33.46 $892.29
10 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V BRAND 0 4 33.92 $743.58
11 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT KWPN 0 4 34.52 $743.58
12 William Fletcher PERSIMMON ISH 0 4 35.24 $743.58
13 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP AES 0 4 36.61 $60.20
14 Eugenie Angot VALDEZ BWP 0 4 37.5 $60.20
15 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 0 4 42.54 $60.20
16 Felipe Ramos Guinato CORNET STAR KWPN 0 5 51.93 $60.20
17 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK OLDBG 0 8 33.77 $60.20
18 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE SWB 0 12 41
19 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH OS 0 13 65.77
20 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE LU 0 Ret
21 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE SBS 1
22 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO SBS 1
23 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID KWPN 4
24 Chloe Aston AMIGO T AES 4
25 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC KWPN 4
26 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS 4
27 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE SF 4
28 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER SF 4
29 Marta Bottanelli FINCA S APCRS 4
30 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD ANNIE 4
31 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW HANN 4
32 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. HOLST 4
33 Johnny Pals EMPIRE 4
34 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON KWPN 4
35 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER ISH 4
36 Laura Roquet Puignero FANSI BOY PUIGROQ BWP 4
37 Dermott Lennon VIVALGOT 5
38 Charlene Bastone FIFA PAOLA 5
39 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO KWPN 5
40 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L SF 8
41 Adir Abreu Junior VIP DES MAJUROS WESTF 8
42 Marc Bettinger CADIZ AA 8
43 Faye Schoch QUINCY W DWB 8
44 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho OBIWAN DE PILIERE MECKL 8
45 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE 8
46 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE SF 8
47 Duarte Seabra VANILLE FRAISE HA 8
48 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO 8
49 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE KWPN 8
50 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 8
51 Fidel Segovia JACK KWPN 9
52 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO 9
53 Bernardo Ladeira UN KRUG EFELE BWP 9
54 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER 9
55 Eugenie Angot ULRICH DU BOSCQ WESTF 12
56 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS 12
57 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS 12
58 Martim Portela de Morais CORNET'S - STORM 12
59 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF 12
60 Savannah Barry FLAMBEAU 13
61 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS KWPN 13
62 Philippe Wolff VENIS ROCTAILLADE SF 16
63 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 16
64 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK BRAS-H 16
65 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z BWP 20
66 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF ZANG Ret
66 Adir Abreu Junior VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN SF Ret
68 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M SF Eli