Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/1/2018
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
67
2/26/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BAD-WU 0 65.69 $7,435.81
2 Julien Gonin WELL DONE KWPN 0 65.98 $5,948.64
3 Michael Pender HHS WASHINGTON KWPN 0 66.17 $4,461.48
4 Laura Mantel GLORY B V ISH 0 66.24 $2,974.32
5 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE AES 0 66.92 $2,082.02
6 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 68.73 $1,635.87
7 Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33 SF 0 69.54 $1,189.72
8 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS 0 69.55 $892.29
9 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B OS 0 71 $892.29
10 Jerome Hurel AJAYEB KWPN 0 71.01 $743.58
11 Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE WESTF 0 72.05 $743.58
12 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA SF 0 72.59 $743.58
13 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 CCDM 0 73.7 $60.20
14 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HOLST 0 79.73 $60.20
15 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL ZANG 0 80.96 $60.20
16 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE OS 0 81.17 $60.20
17 Matias Alvaro DIBARO BWP 0 83.75 $60.20
18 Maximilian Lill CAPTAIN CARLOS HOLST 1 86.35
19 Graham Babes BOUCHERON HOLST 4 65.1
20 Chloe Aston AMIGO T KWPN 4 67.19
21 Piergiorgio Bucci DAKOTA 390 KWPN 4 68.08
22 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH OLDBG 4 68.91
23 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI LU 4 69.76
24 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE BWP 4 70.42
25 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 4 70.44
26 Timothee Anciaume QUEELETTA SF 4 70.87
27 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT OLDBG 4 77.07
28 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ KWPN 4 78.28
29 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE BWP 4 80.99
30 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z SBS 4 81.23
31 Sammie Jo Coffin SIMPLY SPLENDID ZANG 4 82.13
32 Emma Broanda NORRIS AES 5 84.17
33 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO FWB 5 86.72
34 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA KWPN 6 88.9
35 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE CDLS 6 91.14
36 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR SBS 8 68.09
37 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 SF 8 68.26
38 Juan Carlos Garcia VOX DEI 8 73.64
39 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO AA 8 74.56
40 Laura Renwick VDL GROEP ALITTA KWPN 8 75.02
41 Jerome Hurel HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF KWPN 8 75.84
42 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE BWP 8 77.82
43 Harry Marshall CLAUDIO BWP 8 78.87
44 Antoine Helie ALTERNEXT Z KWPN 8 79.1
45 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF ZANG 8 80.58
46 Harry Marshall BARCELONA BWP 8 83.64
47 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT KWN 9 84.1
48 Flo Norris SONGE DE TOSCANE BWP 9 87.34
49 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF SF 9 87.52
50 David Will CHELSEA 96 HANN 12 70.42
51 Luis Sabino Goncalves IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE DE SISSE WARMBLOOD 12 73.61
52 Jamie Wingrove HEARTSTRING SF 13 85.1
53 Marc Bettinger ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z AES 13 86.1
54 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV ZANG 15 93.7
55 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES AES 16 112.12
56 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF Ret
56 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF Ret
56 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G ZANG Ret
56 Thierry Goffinet BLUE BOY V BERKENBROECK KWPN Ret
56 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM BWP Ret
56 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO BWP Ret
56 Duarte Seabra ALL ABOUT FERNHILL HOLST Ret
56 Faye Schoch RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE ISH Ret
64 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SF Eli
64 Timothy Page ALOTHAIN DE BLONDEL AA Eli
64 Cassio Rivetti VAMOS DE LA VALLEE SF Eli
64 Nicole Pavitt CORNET SF Eli