Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/2/2017
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
72
2/27/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Timothy Page DUC D'ARSOUILLES SF 0 59.84 $6,420.35
2 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD BWP 0 59.92 $5,136.28
3 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE MECKL 0 59.98 $3,852.21
4 Pascal Levy BALOU SF 0 60.4 $2,568.14
5 Jongbeum Lee BORDI HANNO 0 60.8 $1,797.69
6 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART KWPN 0 61.19 $1,412.47
7 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W SBS 0 61.2 $1,027.25
8 Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER MECKL 0 61.44 $770.44
9 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE BWP 0 61.79 $770.44
10 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 0 62.04 $642.03
11 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV AES 0 62.44 $642.03
12 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE AES 0 65.06 $642.03
13 Christoph Konemann ADEWAY SF 0 67.38 $52.19
14 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE KWPN 0 68.58 $52.19
15 Emma Stoker HELLO SHELBY SF 0 71.11 $52.19
16 Cecile Hatteland ALEX HANN 0 73.78 $52.19
17 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO KWPN 0 74.01 $52.19
18 Nicola Pohl ROWAN KWPN 0 75.42 $52.19
19 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA 0 76.48
20 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR KWPN 0 76.51
21 Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk CHABENTO SF 0 78.62
22 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND OS 1 80.77
23 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC SF 1 81.19
24 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 1 82.44
25 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 2 84.26
26 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SA 4 58.35
27 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR KWPN 4 58.56
28 Johnny Pals TOP HERO 4 59.36
29 Sophie Fawcett WINNING GOOD SBS 4 61.3
30 Olivier Guillon ULADINE DES NAUVES NRPS 4 61.4
31 Marcel Marschall JECKLE SF 4 61.71
32 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES 4 62.05
33 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SF 4 62.09
34 Duarte Seabra WANNAHAVE BWP 4 62.29
35 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN KWPN 4 62.85
36 Duarte Seabra AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN 4 63.04
37 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS ISH 4 63.67
38 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER SBS 4 63.7
39 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF WESTF 4 63.81
40 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL BWP 4 63.82
41 Cecile Hatteland VESTA III KWPN 4 64.35
42 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI 4 64.61
43 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V AES 4 65.29
44 Nicole Pavitt HUSSAH. T.M NWB 4 65.7
45 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 4 65.73
46 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS AES 4 68.71
47 Martim Portela de Morais SEA COAST DALI SBS 4 70.75
48 Antonio Matos Almeida SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE BWP 4 74.31
49 Linn Widmark COLEBURN SF 4 74.4
50 Adir Abreu Junior RMF TINKERBELL SWB 4 75.29
51 Adir Abreu Junior CHACTONUS 2 OLDBG 4 75.99
52 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING OS 4 78.04
53 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD 4 78.95
54 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 5 80.11
55 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS 8 58.22
56 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK ISH 8 59.84
57 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE AES 8 65.11
58 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC SF 8 65.79
59 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANNO 8 68.87
60 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS BWP 8 70.46
61 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE 8 70.86
62 Olivier Guillon BIJOUX KWPN 8 73.39
63 Sammie Jo Coffin WILLEM DE LUX NRPS 8 76.25
64 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II KWPN 8 77.83
65 Henry Turrell BLAZE OF GLORY II KWPN 8 77.89
66 Thierry Goffinet ALIANA ANGLO EURO 12 58.43
67 Thomas Holz CAN DO LIGHT KWPN 12 70.76
68 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT WESTF 13 80.75
69 Blanch Dubois Levy IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE SF 13 95.89
70 Marc Bettinger VESTA DE COQUERIE BWP Ret
70 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO SF Ret
70 Nicolas Deseuzes RAZZIA DES SABLES Ret