Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
11/13/2020
CSI4* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
50
11/9/2020 - 11/16/2020
4.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES 0 0 39.36 $27,082.60
2 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SF 0 0 39.37 $21,666.08
3 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 39.73 $16,249.56
4 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO SF 0 0 40.72 $10,833.04
5 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF ESHB 0 0 40.85 $7,583.12
6 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 BWP 0 0 40.99 $5,958.17
7 Robert Smith ILTON BAVAR 0 0 41.3 $4,333.21
8 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 4 39.96 $3,249.91
9 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD SF 0 4 41.58 $3,249.91
10 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN 1 $2,708.26
11 Marc Bettinger UNDERCOVER Z BWP 1 $2,708.26
12 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 1 $2,708.26
13 Niels Kersten GRANDINO H SF 1 $114.03
14 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 4
15 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 4
16 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 4
17 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 4
18 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR KWPN 4
19 Jack Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE SF 4
20 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z SF 4
21 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 4
22 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE ZANG 4
23 Roberto Turchetto GRAPPENMAKER 4
24 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 4
25 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN ISH 4
26 David Simpson FOUDRE F ISH 4
27 Mel Thijssen GAUDI 4
28 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 4
29 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 5
30 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 5
31 Elin Ott REMIX WESTF 8
32 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 8
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z ZANG 8
34 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
35 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK SF 8
36 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH 8
37 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 8
38 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 8
39 Jasmine Shao-Man Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO HANN 8
40 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV MIPAAF 8
41 Aurelia Loser RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC HOLST 9
42 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 12
43 Danielle Lambert ATLANTA DE ROY BWP 16
44 Georgia Tame CLYDE VA 20
45 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST Ret
45 Michael G Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 OS Ret
45 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL ISH Ret
45 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL OS Ret
45 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA Ret
45 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN Ret