Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/27/2022
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
47
2/21/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 0 37.89 $14,579.72
2 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 0 41.02 $11,663.77
3 Cathal Daniels CDS CAPPOG TOMY 0 0 44.52 $8,747.83
4 Victor Bettendorf ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 0 4 39.76 $5,831.89
5 Duarte Seabra HHS WASHINGTON 0 4 41.07 $4,082.32
6 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA ISH 0 4 41.41 $3,207.54
7 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ 0 4 44.32 $2,332.75
8 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 4 $1,749.57
9 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF 4 $1,749.57
10 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG HOLST 4 $1,457.97
11 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SELLE FRAN 4 $1,457.97
12 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP SF 4 $1,457.97
13 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 4
14 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 4
15 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) 4
16 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 4
17 Aidan Killeen INLAWS ORINOCO 4
18 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
19 Ivo Carvalho GAIATO C SF 4
20 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 4
21 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER 5
22 Karina Frederiks HANTANO APCRS 5
23 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 8
24 Oliver Fletcher GARANDE SF 8
25 Alexa Ferrer GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 8
26 Harriet Biddick NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. 8
27 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE BWP 8
28 Alicia Page DIACENTO 8
29 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 8
30 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 8
31 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE 8
32 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 8
33 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO AES 8
34 Edward Doyle Jr GURU HOLST 10
35 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 13
36 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE DUTCH WARM 14
37 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 16
38 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE KWPN 16
39 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 16
40 William Fletcher VALENTO WESTF 17
41 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT 18
42 Hugo Tavares COCONDER PS 20
43 Marc Bettinger CON DITION Ret
43 Adrian Whiteway CHACCO VOLO BAVARIAN W Ret
43 Ben Hobday IRON MAN Ret
43 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE Ret
43 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL Ret