The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/21/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
59
10/15/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON KWPN 0 0 45.94 $15,052.25
2 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 SF 0 0 48.73 $12,041.80
3 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M OS 0 4 45.12 $9,031.35
4 Johnny Pals FERNANDO KWPN 0 4 47.22 $6,020.90
5 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 HOLST 0 4 49.12 $4,214.63
6 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE HOLST 0 8 49.7 $3,311.49
7 Dermott Lennon VAMPIRE 0 12 46.39 $2,408.36
8 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE 4 $1,806.27
9 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD BWP 4 $1,806.27
10 David Simpson JENSON 55 KWPN 4 $1,505.22
11 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX AES 4 $1,505.22
12 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL OLDBG 4 $1,505.22
13 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 OLDBG 4 $60.20
14 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA KWPN 4 $60.20
15 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z HOLST 4 $60.20
16 Joao Chuva ANTONIO ZANG 5
17 Clarissa Crotta KAMILLA TER MUYNCKEN KWPN 5
18 Michel Hecart VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 8
19 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX SF 8
20 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN HOLST 8
21 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO OS 8
22 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO KWPN 8
23 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO 8
24 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
25 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CRISPO BWP 8
26 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z HOLST 8
27 Fidel Segovia JACK ZANG 8
28 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES 8
29 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN SBS 9
30 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET CHEVAL DE 12
31 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH 12
32 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND LU 12
33 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 12
34 George Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE KWPN 12
35 Lorenzo De Luca DEXTER 12
36 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE DWB 12
37 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO BWP 12
38 Alexander Butler DEKATO KWPN 12
39 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF 13
40 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z 13
41 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM ZANG 16
42 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS BWP 16
43 Piergiorgio Bucci EGBERT 16
44 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET KWPN 16
45 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT SF 22
46 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z NRPS Ret
46 Filippo Lupis BREEZER ZANG Ret
46 Adir Abreu Junior CACHACA BWP Ret
46 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S Ret
46 Laszlo Toth ISTI AES Ret
46 Harry Marshall BARCELONA HSH Ret
46 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z KWN Ret
46 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE ZANG Ret
46 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN SF Ret
46 Louise Simpson FELIX X SF Ret
46 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 Ret
57 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO BAVAR Eli
57 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 OS Eli
57 Laura Renwick BINTANG II HANN Eli