The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
10/14/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
59
10/8/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO ZANG 0 0 47.68 $8,278.73
2 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 HOLST 0 0 49.89 $6,622.99
3 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S BAVAR 0 4 45.29 $4,967.24
4 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CHARMEUR 436 AES 0 4 45.5 $3,311.49
5 David Simpson JENSON 55 ZANG 0 4 46.25 $2,318.04
6 Lorenzo De Luca DEXTER AES 0 5 56.6 $1,821.32
7 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE DWB 0 8 44.28 $1,324.59
8 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT SF 1 $993.44
9 Filippo Lupis BREEZER HANOVERIAN 1 $993.44
10 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z BWP 1 $827.87
11 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CRISPO ZANG 1 $827.87
12 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE HOLST 4 $827.87
13 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD BWP 4 $60.20
14 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE KWPN 4 $60.20
14 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA SF 4 $60.20
16 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE SF 4
17 Alexander Butler DEKATO SF 4
18 Bronislav Chudyba VERSO DU THOT 4
19 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 SF 4
20 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 4
21 Laszlo Toth ISTI KWPN 4
22 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN HSH 5
23 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS SF 5
24 Fidel Segovia JACK 5
25 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 5
26 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS ZANG 5
27 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS KWPN 8
28 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 8
29 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON SF 8
30 Michel Hecart VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 8
31 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE SF 8
32 Maximilian Lill CAPTAIN CARLOS SF 8
33 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 8
34 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V HOLST 8
35 Piergiorgio Bucci EGBERT KWPN 8
36 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER KWPN 8
37 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE APCRS 8
38 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL BWP 10
39 Fransicso Mesquita Musa JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE OLDBG 12
40 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE BWP 12
41 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V OS 12
42 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT NWB 12
43 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE NRPS 13
44 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME 13
45 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO BWP 14
46 Iker Jauregi Apraiz SIOLISCO BWP 15
47 Nicholas Butler CORNET SON SF 16
48 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M WESTF 16
49 Roelof Bril CUBA LIBRE KWPN 22
50 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN Ret
50 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET BWP Ret
50 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO Ret
50 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z KWPN Ret
50 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND ZANG Ret
50 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO SF Ret
50 Armando Trapote FREAK OUT OS Ret
50 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO Ret
50 Clarissa Crotta KAMILLA TER MUYNCKEN KWPN Ret
59 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z Eli