Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/7/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
60
10/1/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND KWPN 0 0 37.13 $8,278.73
2 Johnny Pals FERNANDO SF 0 0 37.5 $6,622.99
3 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO HOLST 0 4 37.21 $4,967.24
4 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 0 4 37.47 $3,311.49
5 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE HOLST 0 4 39.08 $2,318.04
6 Radovan Sillo DURANT W OS 0 4 42.79 $1,821.32
7 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z KWPN 0 Eli $1,324.59
8 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER ZANG 1 $993.44
9 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CRISPO APCRS 1 $993.44
10 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX HOLST 4 $827.87
11 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V OLDBG 4 $827.87
12 David Simpson JENSON 55 KWPN 4 $827.87
13 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET AES 4 $60.20
14 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 4 $60.20
15 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH ZANG 4 $60.20
16 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE LU 4
17 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO SF 4
18 Nicholas Butler CORNET SON KWPN 4
19 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S WESTF 5
20 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 AES 5
21 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE BAVAR 8
22 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM SF 8
23 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE BWP 8
24 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF SF 8
25 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT 8
26 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE ISH 8
27 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 SF 8
28 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CHARMEUR 436 KWPN 8
29 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE ZANG 8
30 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA 8
31 Maximilian Lill CAPTAIN CARLOS HOLST 8
32 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN HOLST 9
33 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO OS 9
34 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE HOLST 9
35 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO 10
36 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS 10
37 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO KWPN 10
38 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD BWP 12
39 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO KWPN 12
40 Alexander Butler DEKATO KWPN 12
41 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO 12
42 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 12
43 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 NRPS 13
44 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HANN 14
45 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANOVERIAN 16
46 Roelof Bril EVARADO BRAS-H 16
47 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS KWPN 16
48 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE SF 21
49 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z BWP Ret
49 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC ZANG Ret
49 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND CZEWB Ret
49 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO SF Ret
49 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE HSH Ret
49 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC SF Ret
49 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF SF Ret
49 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF Ret
49 Gert Jan Bruggink QUINCY 230 KWPN Ret
49 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE OS Ret
49 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA SBS Ret
49 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL SF Ret