Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/1/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
48
3/26/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 0 0 49.03 $8,730.30
2 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE OS 0 0 49.63 $6,984.24
3 Harry Marshall BARCELONA SF 0 4 47.64 $5,238.18
4 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE KWN 0 4 49.81 $3,492.12
5 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY BWP 0 4 50.67 $2,444.48
6 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z HANN 0 8 47.58 $1,920.66
7 William Fletcher PERSIMMON ZANG 0 8 49.67 $1,396.84
8 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN AES 4 $1,047.63
9 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE ISH 4 $1,047.63
10 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 4 $873.03
11 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z BWP 4 $873.03
12 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO 4 $873.03
13 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 4
14 Hugo Tavares TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE FWB 4
15 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE HOLST 4
16 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HANN 4
17 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 5
18 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS BWP 8
19 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ HANN 8
20 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL 8
21 Mario Prieto BMC ON TOP WESTF 8
22 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF ISH 8
23 Evie Buller CILIJA SF 8
24 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF HOLST 8
25 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM BWP 8
26 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 8
27 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves UGO DU BARQUET LU 9
28 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER SF 9
29 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF KWPN 9
30 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO BWBS 9
31 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS CDE 12
32 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G SF 12
33 Alfons Roquet Puignero TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND KWPN 12
34 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER 13
35 Leonel Carmo Maio Luis MONALISA LS APCRS Ret
35 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP SLS Ret
35 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SBS Ret
35 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS BWP Ret
35 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE Ret
35 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND SF Ret
35 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD ISH Ret
35 Cedric Trutschler OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN KWPN Ret
35 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO HOLST Ret
35 Miguel Viana JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE KWPN Ret
35 Kimberly White CATAPULT BWP Ret
35 Jackson Reed-Stephenson DANTE AES Ret
35 Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z KWPN Ret
48 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO ZANG Eli