Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/25/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
47
3/19/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE BWP 0 0 43.37 $8,730.30
2 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO SF 0 0 43.94 $6,984.24
3 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP 0 0 44.74 $5,238.18
4 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 0 0 50.77 $3,492.12
5 William Fletcher PERSIMMON KWPN 0 4 44.94 $2,444.48
6 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU AES 0 4 45.04 $1,920.66
7 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 OS 0 4 47.05 $1,396.84
8 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY KWPN 0 4 47.42 $1,047.63
9 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND HANN 0 4 53.17 $1,047.63
10 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS ISH 0 12 49.03 $873.03
11 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 4 $873.03
12 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 4 $873.03
13 Harry Marshall BARCELONA ISH 4
14 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE KWN 4
15 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL SF 4
16 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY WESTF 4
17 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 4
18 Hugo Tavares TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE SF 4
19 James Wilson ESKOLA M HOLST 4
20 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE 4
21 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z HANN 4
22 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN ZANG 4
23 Evie Buller CILIJA CHEVAL DE 4
24 Kimberly White CATAPULT HOLST 4
25 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO AES 8
26 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO KWPN 8
27 Miguel Viana JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE OS 8
28 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ BWP 8
29 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 8
30 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 SF 8
31 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS HOLST 8
32 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH 8
33 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z LU 8
34 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO 8
35 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER 8
36 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF KWPN 8
37 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE BWBS 8
38 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves UGO DU BARQUET SF 8
39 Leonel Carmo Maio Luis MONALISA LS SF 12
40 Fidel Segovia JACK SLS 15
41 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA 17
42 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON KWPN 19
43 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM 21
44 Felipe Ramos Guinato VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE BWP Ret
44 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO Ret
44 Jackson Reed-Stephenson DANTE KWPN Ret
47 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE KWPN Eli